Kipling Seoul S

Manufacturer: Kipling
from £49.92to £112.78105 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Fashionable backpack by Kipling in trendy colors
• Water-repellent material
• Spacious main compartment and padded laptop/tablet compartment
• Additional side pockets for valuables and phone
• Material: Polyamide
• Dimensions: 25.5 cm x 16 cm x 35 cm
• Weight: 0.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Seoul S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

105 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling Seoul S Backpack
Whether you're heading to work, college or a weekend away, the Kipling Seoul S backpack combines playful style with practical organization. Featuring a signature furry monkey charm and smart compartments for your tablet and essentials, it keeps everything within easy reach for your daily adventures.
prodImage
£49.92
£53.87
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Kipling Seoul S Small Rucksack Backpack Womens Daypack Work Commute KPKI43451DX1
Kipling Seoul S Small Rucksack Backpack Womens Daypack Work Commute, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.95 / Unit
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Back to Grey (Grey) B0DB8VCZ89
Small Backpack (With Laptop Protection) 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight and 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£50.02
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Back to Grey (Grey) VFN-KPKI43451DX1
Small Backpack (With Laptop Protection) 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight and 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
Kipling Seoul S Green Moss Small Tablet Backpack Rucksack 14l RRP£88
Kipling Seoul S Green Moss Small Tablet Backpack Rucksack 14l RRP£88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Signature Emb (Black) VFN-KPKI3789K59
Small Backpack with Tablet Compartment 100% Polyamide 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight & 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£55.37
Shipping: Free
Kipling Backpack SEOUL S KI408256V
Kipling Backpack SEOUL S Blue Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Kipling Backpack SEOUL S KI408256V
Kipling Backpack SEOUL S Blue Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) VFN-KPKI408296V
Small Backpack (With Laptop Protection) 100 percent Polyamide 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight x 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£58.16
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Inviting Grey (Grey)
Features 1 main compartment (zipped), 4 functional compartments (phone, pen, wallet, laptop), 11 zipped tablet/laptop compartment 3 front pockets...
prodImage
£70.68
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Happy Pink C (Pink)
Features The Seoul S is the compact version of a Kipling icon. It may be small, but it is mighty enough to fit a tablet, books, paperwork and any...
prodImage
£73.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kipling Seoul S Small Rucksack Backpack Womens Daypack Work Commute KPKI408296V
Kipling Seoul S Small Rucksack Backpack Womens Daypack Work Commute, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£52.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.54 / Unit
Kipling Seoul S Small Rucksack Backpack Womens Daypack Work Commute KPKI408288D1
Kipling Seoul S Small Rucksack Backpack Womens Daypack Work Commute, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.98 / Unit
BNWT Kipling SEOUL S Backpack - RUCKSACK Blue Bleu RRP£88
BNWT Kipling SEOUL S Backpack - RUCKSACK Blue Bleu RRP£88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Seoul S Small Rucksack Backpack Womens Daypack Work Commute KPKI434546Y1
Kipling Seoul S Small Rucksack Backpack Womens Daypack Work Commute, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£54.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Inviting Grey (Grey) B0FHKD27LY
1 main compartment (zipped), 4 functional compartments (phone, pen, wallet, laptop), 11 zipped tablet/laptop compartment 3 front pockets (zipped) and Bottle holders (open elasticated side pockets) Round Kipling logo and Kipling monkey Top handle and Water repellent Adjustable padded backpack straps and Padded back
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Magic Floral RRP £88 KPKI5357Z41
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Magic Floral RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Kipling Seoul S Solar Navy Backpack Rucksack RRP£88
NEW Kipling Seoul S Solar Navy Backpack Rucksack RRP£88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection INVITING GREY FW2025 RRP £88 KPKI40828DH
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection INVITING GREY FW2025 RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
BNWT Kipling SEOUL S Backpack - RUCKSACK Blue Bleu RRP£88
BNWT Kipling SEOUL S Backpack - RUCKSACK Blue Bleu RRP£88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Seoul S Small Backpack Dreamy Geo Backpack Rucksack Rrp £88
Kipling Seoul S Small Backpack Dreamy Geo Backpack Rucksack Rrp £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Seoul S Small Rucksack Backpack Womens Daypack Work Commute KPKI3789K59
Kipling Seoul S Small Rucksack Backpack Womens Daypack Work Commute, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£55.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.10 / Unit
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Dreamy Geo C (Blue) KN-3ICT-1SVS
The Seoul S is the compact version of a Kipling icon. It may be small, but it is mighty enough to fit a tablet, books, paperwork and any other essentials to take on a jam packed day. Metal Robot Monkey D ring Zipped main compartment 3 functional compartments (phone + pen + tablet)
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Seoul S Backpack Rucksack Happy Pink 14 litre 35cm Rrp£88
Kipling Seoul S Backpack Rucksack Happy Pink 14 litre 35cm Rrp£88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Bridal Rose (Pink) B07N1HC26T
Silicon robot monkey Three front pockets (zipped) Key fob Adjustable backpack straps Zipped main compartment 4 functional compartments (phone + pen + wallet + laptop) Round Kipling logo Top handle Adjustable padded backpack straps and padded back Bottle holders (open elasticated side pockets)
prodImage
£56.06
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Blue Green Bl (Blue) B0CK1BFRPY
Small Backpack (With Laptop Protection) 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight and 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£56.69
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Bridal Rose (Pink) VFN-KPKI434546Y1
Silicon robot monkey Three front pockets (zipped) Key fob Adjustable backpack straps Zipped main compartment 4 functional compartments (phone + pen + wallet + laptop) Round Kipling logo Top handle Adjustable padded backpack straps and padded back Bottle holders (open elasticated side pockets)
prodImage
£56.92
Shipping: Free
Kipling Seoul S Small Backpack Deep Sky Blue Backpack Rucksack Rrp £88
Kipling Seoul S Small Backpack Deep Sky Blue Backpack Rucksack Rrp £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Green Moss (Green) B0843CZ5YX
Small Backpack (With Laptop Protection) 100 percent Polyamide 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight x 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Signature Emb (Black) B08SXWTXNX
Small Backpack with Tablet Compartment 100% Polyamide 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight & 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£58.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fashionable backpack by Kipling in trendy colors
Water-repellent material
Spacious main compartment and padded laptop/tablet compartment
Additional side pockets for valuables and phone
Material: Polyamide
Dimensions: 25.5 cm x 16 cm x 35 cm
Weight: 0.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Seoul S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.38
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 118 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Kipling City Pack SCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 82 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£59.50
Kipling ElysiaCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 59 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£56.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.43
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£41.80
Kipling Art MiniCompare 76 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jansport Big Student 43.5 x 32.5 x 19 cm
£49.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Daylite 13
£50.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salomon Trailblazer 10
£50.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Timberland Spruce
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£50.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Coreway 17
£49.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eastpak Wyoming
£39.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder R Twist Coffee (JR6041)
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£50.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£49.92
Shipping: £3.95
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.95 / Unit
prodImage
£50.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel