Kipling Seoul S

Manufacturer: Kipling
from £49.92to £112.78105 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Fashionable backpack by Kipling in trendy colors
• Water-repellent material
• Spacious main compartment and padded laptop/tablet compartment
• Additional side pockets for valuables and phone
• Material: Polyamide
• Dimensions: 25.5 cm x 16 cm x 35 cm
• Weight: 0.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Seoul S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

105 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Back To Grey RRP £88 KPKI43451DX
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Back To Grey RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Pink Palm RRP £88 KPKI53571BV
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Pink Palm RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Geo Shell RRP £88 KPKI535731N
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Geo Shell RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Relaxed Grey RRP £88 KPKI40823NL
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Relaxed Grey RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Resort Pink RRP £88 KPKI40821BN
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Resort Pink RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Starry Dot Prt RRP £83 KPKI53575DT
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Starry Dot Prt RRP £83, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Signature Emb (Black) VFN-KPKI3789K59
Small Backpack with Tablet Compartment 100% Polyamide 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight & 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Signature Emb (Black) FBA_VFN-KPKI3789K59
Small Backpack with Tablet Compartment 100% Polyamide 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight & 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Metallic Glow (Silver) 11046182
Small Backpack (With Laptop Protection) 100 percent Polyamide 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight x 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Nostalgic Brown RRP £88 KPKI4082G1R
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Nostalgic Brown RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Surf Sea Prt RRP £88 KPKI5357Y70
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Surf Sea Prt RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Blue Monkey Fun RRP £88 KPKI53578HJ
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Blue Monkey Fun RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Fun Ocean Prt RRP £88 KPKI5357W92
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Fun Ocean Prt RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Metallic Glow (Silver) B083YDSM31
Small Backpack (With Laptop Protection) 100 percent Polyamide 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight x 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£70.27
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Casual Blue Combo RRP £88.00 KPKI40823RA
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Casual Blue Combo RRP £88.00, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Blue Green Block RRP £88.00 KPKI4345CD7
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Blue Green Block RRP £88.00, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Digi Flower Print RRP £88.00 KPKI53577ER
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Digi Flower Print RRP £88.00, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Soft Taupe Combo RRP £88.00 KPKI40827ML
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Soft Taupe Combo RRP £88.00, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Memory Pink RRP £88.00 KPKI40820PN
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Memory Pink RRP £88.00, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Blue on Wire RRP £88.00 KPKI56119PC
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Blue on Wire RRP £88.00, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - U R Great Print RRP £88 KPKI53576KZ
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - U R Great Print RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Intense Rose RRP £88 KPKI43452GU
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Intense Rose RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Flower Stamp RRP £88 KPKI53578EM
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Flower Stamp RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Fairy Flower RRP £88 KPKI53579MO
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Fairy Flower RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Dark Flower Stamp RRP £88 KPKI53574FM
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Dark Flower Stamp RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - VIP Purple RRP £88 KPKI43454PI
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - VIP Purple RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Game Grey RRP £88 KPKI43457FK
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Game Grey RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Geo Shell (Blue) KPKI535731N
Small Backpack (With Laptop Protection) 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight and 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£71.16
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Geo Shell (Blue) B0DB8QY13S
Small Backpack (With Laptop Protection) 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight and 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£71.84
Shipping: Free
Kipling Backpack ref. KI40828-8D
prodImage
£73.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fashionable backpack by Kipling in trendy colors
Water-repellent material
Spacious main compartment and padded laptop/tablet compartment
Additional side pockets for valuables and phone
Material: Polyamide
Dimensions: 25.5 cm x 16 cm x 35 cm
Weight: 0.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Seoul S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.08
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 119 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 55 Prices
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 87 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£57.46
Kipling ElysiaCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 60 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 30 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£56.24
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.25
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jansport Big Student 43.5 x 32.5 x 19 cm
£49.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Daylite 13
£50.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salomon Trailblazer 10
£50.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Timberland Spruce
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£50.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Coreway 17
£49.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eastpak Wyoming
£39.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder R Twist Coffee (JR6041)
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£50.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£49.92
Shipping: £3.95
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.95 / Unit
prodImage
£50.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel