Kipling Seoul S

Manufacturer: Kipling
from £49.92to £112.78105 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Fashionable backpack by Kipling in trendy colors
• Water-repellent material
• Spacious main compartment and padded laptop/tablet compartment
• Additional side pockets for valuables and phone
• Material: Polyamide
• Dimensions: 25.5 cm x 16 cm x 35 cm
• Weight: 0.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Seoul S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

105 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Blue Green Bl (Blue) B0CK1BFRPY
Small Backpack (With Laptop Protection) 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight and 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: Free
KIPLING Seoul S Small Backpack Rucksack Black 14 Litre RRP£98
KIPLING Seoul S Small Backpack Rucksack Black 14 Litre RRP£98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Seoul S Backpack Rucksack Black Signature Emb 14 litre 35cm Rrp£88
Kipling Seoul S Backpack Rucksack Black Signature Emb 14 litre 35cm Rrp£88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection RED ROUGE RRP £88 KPKI4082Z33
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection RED ROUGE RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection GREEN MOSS RRP £88 KPKI408288D
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection GREEN MOSS RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection SMOOTH KHAKI SS2026 RRP £88 KPKI40821NA
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection SMOOTH KHAKI SS2026 RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Grey Gris (Grey) VFN-KPKI408289L
Small Backpack (With Laptop Protection) 100 percent Polyamide 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight x 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£60.87
Shipping: Free
Kipling Seoul S Backpack Rucksack Fantasy Blue BL 14 litre 35cm Rrp£88
Kipling Seoul S Backpack Rucksack Fantasy Blue BL 14 litre 35cm Rrp£88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Seoul S Backpack Rucksack True Navy C 14 litre 35cm Rrp£88
Kipling Seoul S Backpack Rucksack True Navy C 14 litre 35cm Rrp£88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Kipling Seoul S Metallic Glow Backpack Rucksack RRP£93
NEW Kipling Seoul S Metallic Glow Backpack Rucksack RRP£93, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Treasure Green B0GH98HVF7
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£63.69
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Smooth Khaki B0GH9ZVKJ7
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£63.69
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Red Rouge (Red) B08CL55MX4
1 main compartment (zipped), 4 functional compartments (phone, pen, wallet, laptop), 11 zipped tablet/laptop compartment 3 front pockets (zipped) and Bottle holders (open elasticated side pockets) Round Kipling logo and Kipling monkey Top handle and Water repellent Adjustable padded backpack straps and Padded back
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection MEMORY PINK SS2026 RRP £88 KPKI40820PN
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection MEMORY PINK SS2026 RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Bridal Rose RRP £88.00 KPKI434546Y
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Bridal Rose RRP £88.00, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection TREASURE GREEN SS2026 RRP £88 KPKI43451HW
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection TREASURE GREEN SS2026 RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection GREY GRIS RRP £88 KPKI408289L
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection GREY GRIS RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection BLUE BLEU 2 RRP £88 KPKI408296V
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection BLUE BLEU 2 RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection SIGNATURE EMBOSSED (Black) KPKI3789K59
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection SIGNATURE EMBOSSED (Black), Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection BLUE GREEN BL RRP £88 KPKI4345CD7
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection BLUE GREEN BL RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection BRIDAL ROSE (Pink)RRP £88 KPKI434546Y
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection BRIDAL ROSE (Pink)RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection BLACK KHAKI BL SS2026 RRP £88 KPKI43455FY
Kipling Small Backpack SEOUL S Tablet Protection BLACK KHAKI BL SS2026 RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Memory Pink B0GH9JK4LV
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Resort Pink (Pink) B0DB8PTD3Q
Small Backpack (With Laptop Protection) 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight and 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Iris Purple C B0GH9RP33R
50% Recycled Polyamide, 50% Polyamide
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, VIP Purple B0GHB1LQW8
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Ocean Blue (Blue) B0DB8RHT67
Small Backpack (With Laptop Protection) 35 Height x 25.5 Width x 16 Depth cm 0.5kg Weight and 14L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Black Khaki Bl KPKI43455FY
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack, Fairy Flower B0GH9KPN4C
100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Back To Grey RRP £88 KPKI43451DX
Kipling SEOUL S Small Backpack - Back To Grey RRP £88, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fashionable backpack by Kipling in trendy colors
Water-repellent material
Spacious main compartment and padded laptop/tablet compartment
Additional side pockets for valuables and phone
Material: Polyamide
Dimensions: 25.5 cm x 16 cm x 35 cm
Weight: 0.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Seoul S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.08
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 119 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 86 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£57.46
Kipling ElysiaCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 59 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 30 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£57.02
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.25
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 61 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jansport Big Student 43.5 x 32.5 x 19 cm
£49.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Daylite 13
£50.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salomon Trailblazer 10
£50.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Timberland Spruce
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£50.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Coreway 17
£49.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eastpak Wyoming
£39.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder R Twist Coffee (JR6041)
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£50.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£49.92
Shipping: £3.95
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.95 / Unit
prodImage
£50.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel