Kinderkraft I-360 i-Size

Manufacturer: Kinderkraft
Kinderkraft I-360 i-Size
from £151.65to £223.544 offersManufacturer: Kinderkraft
• Child seat for children from birth up to 12 years, 0-36 kg
• Safety features: H-GUARD SYSTEM, SPS+, ISOFIX, support leg
• Swivel with EASY SPIN 360° for easy buckling
• Adjustable headrest in 12 positions, backrest in 5 positions
• Removable cover, integrated harness in storage compartment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft I-360 i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinderkraft I-360 Baby Car Seat, I-Size 40-150 cm, 0 to 36 kg, Black KCI36000BLK0000
I-360 i-Size is a car seat designed for children from birth to about 12 years (0-36 kg/40-150 cm). It complies with the latest R129 i-Size standard...
prodImage
£151.65
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft KCI36000BLK0000 Child seat 60b0074e-3cfa-4425-8379-2d7ae79b2294
Child height: 40-150 cm; Features: i-Size, rotating, with impact shield; Features: RWF , H-GUARD SYSTEM , SPS, TRAVEL SYSTEM; ISOFIX: with Isofix; Adjustable headrest: Yes; Material: ABS (Acrylonitrile-Butadiene-Styrene Copolymerisate), PP (Polypropylene), Polyester; Length [cm]: 56; Width [cm]: 33; Overall Height [mm]: 63, 630; Height [cm]: 55; Colour: black; Child seat harness: 5-point harness; Age: 0-12 years; Fastening Type: Safety seat belt; Child weight [kg]: 0-36; Certificate: ECE R129; Product line: i-360
prodImage
£164.99
£173.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Kinderkraft KCI36000GRY0000 Child seat 0b80e6a2-e248-4132-be06-ca1e65b49df6
Product line: I-360; Child height: 40-150 cm; Features: i-Size, rotating; Features: RWF , FWF, H-GUARD SYSTEM , SPS+; Child weight [kg]: 0-36; ISOFIX: with Isofix; Rotation angle [°]: 360; Adjustable headrest: Yes; Colour: grey; Age: 0-12 years; Child seat harness: 5-point harness; Fastening Type: Isofix; Certificate: ECE R129
prodImage
£164.99
£173.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Kinderkraft I-360 Baby Car Seat, I-Size 40-150 cm, 0 to 36 kg, Black OPC-PQ2MG7Z-NEW
Kinderkraft I-360 Baby Car Seat, I-Size 40-150 cm, 0 to 36 kg, Black is a high-quality product designed to provide excellent value and performance.
prodImage
£223.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child seat for children from birth up to 12 years, 0-36 kg
Safety features: H-GUARD SYSTEM, SPS+, ISOFIX, support leg
Swivel with EASY SPIN 360° for easy buckling
Adjustable headrest in 12 positions, backrest in 5 positions
Removable cover, integrated harness in storage compartment

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft I-360 i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Indy 3
£84.90
Kinderkraft Indy 3Compare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft Junior Fix
£44.90
Kinderkraft Junior FixCompare 6 Prices
Kinderkraft Nea 2
£335.30
Kinderkraft Nea 2Compare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 Air
£329.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 AirCompare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Joy2 3in1
£87.30
Kinderkraft Joy2 3in1Compare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£89.90
Kinderkraft Oneto 3Compare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
£119.00
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-SizeCompare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Kinderkraft Grande PlusCompare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft Unity
£64.90
Kinderkraft UnityCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Pearl S
£150.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix S i-Size
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£147.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kinderkraft Xrider 2 i-Size
£149.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi Pebble 360
£157.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cybex Pallas B3 i-Size
£166.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Nomad XL Plus
£169.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix Pro2 i-Size
£169.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cybex Pallas B i-Size
£129.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kinderkraft I-360 i-Size
prodImage
£151.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£223.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel