Julius-K9 IDC leash 20 mm x 2.2 m

Manufacturer: Julius-K9
from £15.86to £23.393 offersManufacturer: Julius-K9
• Nylon straps with rubber fibers
• Reinforced handle
• Quick-drying
• Suitable for dogs up to 50 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Julius-K9 IDC leash 20 mm x 2.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Color & Gray Adjustable Super-Grip Leash, 20 mm x 2,2 m, Red-Gray B01BY7K1SI
Strong and Durable Rubber threads for optimal grip Functional even in wet conditions Easy to Clean For walks, sport activities and training
prodImage
£15.86
£20.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Color & Gray Adjustable Super-Grip Leash, 20 mm x 2,2 m, Blue-Gray B013PG2BSE
Strong and Durable Rubber threads for optimal grip Functional even in wet conditions Easy to Clean For walks, sport activities and training
prodImage
£16.10
£20.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Color & Gray Adjustable Super-Grip Leash, 20 mm x 2,2 m, Black-Gray B004FQTNTO
In appearance it harmonizes with the Color and Gray collars and belt harnesses Designed to be easy to hold and not to become slippery in wet weather conditions The rubber threads woven into its material ensure optimum grip Adjustable length: 215, 160, 125 cm Made from extra strong and durable but comfortable to hold material
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nylon straps with rubber fibers
Reinforced handle
Quick-drying
Suitable for dogs up to 50 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Julius-K9 IDC leash 20 mm x 2.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Julius-K9

Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm
£33.96
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cmCompare 11 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XSCompare 4 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cm
£42.00
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cmCompare 6 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cm
£39.79
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cmCompare 7 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£35.00
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cmCompare 13 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.29
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2Compare 7 Prices
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
£27.49
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cmCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 8/120
£15.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Retriever Leash Freestyle 10/120
£16.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Softie leash 15/110
£14.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine S 5 m
£15.24
Compare Prices
17 offers
Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 m
£12.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 20/200
£17.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£12.49
Compare Prices
27 offers
Trixie Easy Life Leash 5 m 17 mm
£17.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Long leash 15 m / 20 mm
£17.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£15.86
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel