Julius-K9 Power harness mini 51-67 cm

Price History
• Dog Harness
• Continuously adjustable
• Safety reflectors
• Waist circumference: 51 - 67 cm
• Dimensions: W28 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Julius-K9 Power harness mini 51-67 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: S/Mini, Black B003AMN9XK
Size: Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, Dog’s weight: 7-15 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: S/Mini, Dark Pink B01LSM73K8
Size: Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, Dog’s weight: 7-15 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 NEW Julius K9 Quality Fully Adjustable Dog Power Harness - Size & Colour Choice
NEW Julius K9 Quality Fully Adjustable Dog Power Harness - Size & Colour Choice, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£32.50
£36.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Trixie Julius-K9 Harness Power Dog Camouflage Mini/M: 51 – 67 cm 5999053600082
Optimal Alignment of Chest Strap Distributes Pressure Evenly on Chest Breathable & Skin-Friendly Inner Lining With Fluorescent Lettering and Reflective Stripes Prevents Pressure in Throat Area and Thus Does Not Restrict Breathing More Elbowroom Due to Slim Design and Belly Strap That Has Been Moved Further Back
prodImage
£34.60
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses 162DPNM
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
K9 Powerharness, Size: S/Mini, Blue
Size: Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, Dog’s weight: 7-15 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£39.35
Shipping: Free
Julius K9 Julius-k9® Powerharness, Mini/m: 51–67 Cm/28 Mm, Blue - Harness Dog Mini K9 - harness dog mini k9 juliusk9 power powerharness blue puppy 15022
Description coming soon
prodImage
£39.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses 15023
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses 15021
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
K9 Powerharness, Size: S/Mini, Burgundy - Sackcloth
Size: Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, Dog’s weight: 7-15 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
prodImage
£50.92
£63.82
Shipping: £12.90
with shipping: £12.90
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 mm
Specifications
Continuously adjustable
Safety reflectors
Waist circumference: 51 - 67 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Julius-K9 Power harness mini 51-67 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

356 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
25/08/2021
|
Great quality harness and quick delivery with Prime
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
24/08/2021
|
Sturdy harness, allows for good control when you have a pulling dog.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
21/08/2021
|
Don’t think this product is genuine. The harness is different from the images in the description. We have a genuine Julius k9 harness already so was excited to get a brand new one but disappointed that this differs a lot from...View More our original one. Feels different looks different. Different markings. Doesn’t have the glow in the dark label.View Less
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
20/08/2021
|
Easy to wash
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
16/08/2021
|
Dog lobed it. Comfy and easy to put on.Just not great for training aid as he got in bad habits of pulling again. So went back to training harness.Still recommend for trained dogs
With reviews from

Julius-K9 Power harness mini 51-67 cm Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 356 reviews
5
291
4
20
3
13
2
10
1
22

More from Julius-K9

Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£28.91
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cmCompare 8 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.07
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2Compare 7 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cm
£41.05
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cmCompare 9 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cm
£35.83
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cmCompare 9 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XSCompare 4 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm
£30.79
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cmCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£29.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/1
£30.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£29.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene Vario Quick L
£28.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M
£24.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
£28.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness mini 51-67 cm
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: £3.99
WUNDAPETS
prodImage
£34.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel