Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
from £14.80to £37.887 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Y-Harness MALDON
• Material: Mesh and Nylon
• Features: Softly padded, highly reflective with 3M Scotchlite Reflective Material
• Adjustability: 4-way adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Dog harness MALDON UP, Colour: light grey/grey, soft padded & comfortable, highly reflective thanks to 3M Scotchlite, 4-way adjustable, with padded handle (from S-M), Size: S-M B0CC9KG63V
PERFECT FIT & MAXIMUM COMFORT: The MALDON UP Y-harness combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers an optimal fit for maximum comfort. MAXIMUM SAFETY: Thanks to highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is perfectly visible even in darkness and bad weather. PRACTICAL BACK HANDLE: The handle placed on the back (size S-M to L) allows you to hold the dog quickly and safely in emergency situations. MORE MOVEMENT FREEDOM: The extended chest strap provides extra comfort and freedom of movement in the armpits – ideal for active dogs! SIZE: Neck circumference 57 - 98 cm | Belly circumference 60 - 91 cm | Back strap: 22 cm | Chest strap: 34 cm | Width: 2.5 cm
prodImage
£14.80
£19.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Maldon UP Dog Harness, Soft Padded and Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: S-M B0DN6KS8PT
Perfect fit and maximum comfort: the Y-harness Maldon Up combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers a perfect fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. Practical back handle: the handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and safely hold the dog in dangerous situations. More freedom of movement: the extended underbust bar provides extra comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs Size: S-M | Neck adjustment: 46 - 82 cm | Adjustment options belly: 47 - 69 cm | Back bridge: 17 cm | Chest bar: 22 cm | Width: 2.0 cm
prodImage
£26.64
Shipping: Free
Hunter Maldon UP Dog Harness, Colour: Blue/Grey, Soft Padded and Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: S-M B0CC9JRR9Y
4-way adjustable dog harness Perfect fit and extra soft padding, especially at the pressure points Highly reflective thanks to 3M Scotchlite reflective material With padded handle (from size small-medium) Size: S-M | Neck adjustment: 46 - 82 cm | Adjustment options belly: 47 - 69 cm | Back bridge: 17 cm | Chest bar: 22 cm | Width: 2.0 cm
prodImage
£31.61
Shipping: Free
Hunter Maldon UP Dog Harness, Colour: Blue/Grey, Soft Padded and Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: S-M
4-way adjustable dog harness Perfect fit and extra soft padding, especially at the pressure points Highly reflective thanks to 3M Scotchlite reflective material With padded handle (from size small-medium) Size: S-M | Neck adjustment: 46 - 82 cm | Adjustment options belly: 47 - 69 cm | Back bridge: 17 cm | Chest bar: 22 cm | Width: 2.0 cm
prodImage
£37.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hunter Maldon UP Dog Harness, Colour: Petrol/Grey, Soft Padded & Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: S-M B0DN6K28VT
Perfect fit and maximum comfort: the Y-harness Maldon Up combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers a perfect fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. Practical back handle: the handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and safely hold the dog in dangerous situations. More freedom of movement: the extended underbust bar provides extra comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs Size: S-M | Neck adjustment: 46 - 82 cm | Adjustment options belly: 47 - 69 cm | Back bridge: 17 cm | Chest bar: 22 cm | Width: 2.0 cm
prodImage
£28.52
Shipping: Free
Hunter Maldon UP Dog Harness, Soft Padded and Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: S-M B0DN6LDRZN
Perfect fit and maximum comfort: the Y-harness Maldon Up combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers a perfect fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. Practical back handle: the handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and safely hold the dog in dangerous situations. More freedom of movement: the extended underbust bar provides extra comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs Size: S-M | Neck adjustment: 46 - 82 cm | Adjustment options belly: 47 - 69 cm | Back bridge: 17 cm | Chest bar: 22 cm | Width: 2.0 cm
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Maldon UP Dog Harness, Colour: Black/Grey, Soft Padded and Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: S-M B0D76XTCN3
Perfect fit and maximum comfort: the Y-harness Maldon Up combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers a perfect fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. Practical back handle: the handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and safely hold the dog in dangerous situations. More freedom of movement: the extended underbust bar provides extra comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs Size: S-M | Neck adjustment: 46 - 82 cm | Adjustment options belly: 47 - 69 cm | Back bridge: 17 cm | Chest bar: 22 cm | Width: 2.0 cm
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Y-Harness MALDON
Material: Mesh and Nylon
Features: Softly padded, highly reflective with 3M Scotchlite Reflective Material
Adjustability: 4-way adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Premium touring harness S-M 25 mm
£14.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 65 - 80 cm
£15.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS
£13.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness M
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nobby Linen Deluxe Norwegian Harness S-M
£17.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort M-L
£17.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort S-M/1
£12.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness rack London Comfort XS-S
£11.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
prodImage
£14.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.64
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.61
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel