Hunter Adjustable Lead Aalborg 13/200

Price History
• Leash
• Material: Leather
• 3-way adjustable
• Contrasting decorative stitching
• Keychain
• Dimensions: L2 m x W1.3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Adjustable Lead Aalborg 13/200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Training leash, 13/200 67302 Soft genuine cow leather, olive B07PTT2PW2
Hard Wearing Cow Leather Three Way Adjustable 200cm length, 13cm width
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Training leash, 13/200 Soft genuine cow leather, cognac B07DTH55DR
Tough, hard wearing yet super soft 3 Possibilities of adjustment - can be used as 2 different leads or across the body or for 2 dogs. Removeable tag. 13mm width, 200cm length at longest
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Adjustable Dog Lead Leather Plain Durable Smooth 1.3 x 200 cm Red B084JCQRHR
Particularly durable and durable leather 3-way adjustment With leather keyring Made in Germany Length: max. 200 cm | Width: 1.3 cm
prodImage
£61.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER Training leash, 13/200 Soft genuine cow leather, black B07DT67FSL
Tough, hard wearing yet super soft 3 Possibilities of adjustment - can be used as 2 different leads or across the body or for 2 dogs. Removeable tag. 13mm width, 200cm length at longest
prodImage
£35.66
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Training leash, 13/200 Soft genuine cow leather, dark brown B07DT8F9HM
Tough, hard wearing yet super soft 3 Possibilities of adjustment - can be used as 2 different leads or across the body or for 2 dogs. Removeable tag. 13mm width, 200cm length at longest
prodImage
£35.82
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Training leash, 13/200 Soft genuine cow leather, tan B07DT8FCRT
Tough, hard wearing yet super soft 3 Possibilities of adjustment - can be used as 2 different leads or across the body or for 2 dogs. Removeable tag. 13mm width, 200cm length at longest
prodImage
£36.08
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Aalborg Adjustable Dog Lead Cognac 3-Way Adjustable Robust Cowhide Leather with Strong Greasing Made in Germany Size: 13/200 B095CHSFDF
Flexible length adjustment: 3-way adjustable for everyday use, training or relaxed freewheel. Robust and easy to care: heavily greased cowhide leather – ideal for sporty use and all weather. Comfort with style: contrasting decorative seams meet a non-slip feel – feels soft and secure in the hand. Made in Germany: handmade with attention to detail - includes practical leather keyring. Size: length max. 200 cm, width: 1.3 cm
prodImage
£39.28
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Aalborg Adjustable Dog Lead Dark Brown 3-Way Adjustable Robust Cowhide Leather with Strong Greasing Made in Germany Size: 13/200 B095CK2G3Z
Flexible length adjustment: 3-way adjustable for everyday use, training or relaxed freewheel. Robust and easy to care: heavily greased cowhide leather – ideal for sporty use and all weather. Comfort with style: contrasting decorative seams meet a non-slip feel – feels soft and secure in the hand. Made in Germany: handmade with attention to detail - includes practical leather keyring. Size: length max. 200 cm, width: 1.3 cm
prodImage
£42.60
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Aalborg Adjustable Dog Lead in Black 3-Way Adjustable Robust Cowhide Leather with Strong Greasing Made in Germany Size: 13/200 B095CH1L9M
Flexible length adjustment: 3-way adjustable for everyday use, training or relaxed freewheel. Robust and easy to care: heavily greased cowhide leather – ideal for sporty use and all weather. Comfort with style: contrasting decorative seams meet a non-slip feel – feels soft and secure in the hand. Made in Germany: handmade with attention to detail - includes practical leather keyring. Size: length max. 200 cm, width: 1.3 cm
prodImage
£42.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L2 m x W1.3 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather
3-way adjustable
Contrasting decorative stitching
Keychain

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Adjustable Lead Aalborg 13/200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Reviews

Latest
Weight
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/10/2025
|
It was a bit heavy for a small dog
Weight
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/10/2025
|
It was a bit heavy for a small dog
Weight
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/10/2025
|
It was a bit heavy for a small dog
Weight
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/10/2025
|
It was a bit heavy for a small dog
Weight
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/10/2025
|
It was a bit heavy for a small dog
With reviews from

Hunter Adjustable Lead Aalborg 13/200 Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 30 reviews
5
24
4
0
3
6
2
0
1
0

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£48.54
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£26.41
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£45.35
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 3 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£34.99
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss M
£35.29
Hunter Life jacket Moss MCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Adjustable Lead Extra Long 15/300
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Aalborg 20/200
£36.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Softie leash 15/110
£36.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Aalborg 10/200
£38.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Extra Long 20/300
£30.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Curli Vario Comfort L
£30.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Round & Soft 10/200
£29.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Aalborg 13/200
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£61.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel