Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m

Manufacturer: Flexi
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
from £46.60to £94.996 offersManufacturer: Flexi
• Dog leash
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Suitable for dogs up to max. 50 kg
• Soft grip
• Neon-colored strap
• Button brake
• Dimensions: L10 m
• Weight: 860 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
flexi Giant Professional L Tape 10 m black/neon yellow B01D1JQ2YY
Extremely robust tape leash for large, active dogs up to 50 kg Great freedom of movement for dogs thanks to the 10 m tape Convenient handling thanks to single-handed use of the brake button, permanent stop feature and ergonomic soft grip Neon-colored belt improves safety due to better visibility Wide, stable belt smoothly retracts and extends
prodImage
£46.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
flexi Giant Professional L Tape 10 m black neon yellow 4000498030103
flexi Giant Professional L Tape 10 m black neon yellow, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£63.15
Shipping: Free
Flexi Giant Dog Lead Professional Retractable Extendable Tape Leash ML XL 8m 10m
Flexi Giant Dog Lead Professional Retractable Extendable Tape Leash ML XL 8m 10m, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
flexi Giant Professional L Tape 10 m black/neon yellow
FeaturesExtremely robust tape leash for large, active dogs up to 50 kgGreat freedom of movement for dogs thanks to the 10 m tapeConvenient handling...
prodImage
£79.25
Shipping: Free
Flexi Giant Professional, Gurt, L: 10 M, Schwarz/neon - Professional Lead - flexi professional lead retractable tape giant 10 m dog black large neon 21409
Description coming soon
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
flexi Giant Professional L Tape 10 m Large: 10m (max. 50kg), black / neon 4000498030103
flexi Giant Professional L Tape 10 m Large: 10m (max. 50kg), black / neon, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£67.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L10 m
Weight:860 g
Specifications
Material:Metal, Plastic
Suitable for dogs up to max. 50 kg
Soft grip
Neon-colored strap
Button brake

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi Multi Box
£4.40
Flexi Multi BoxCompare 25 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£11.08
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 mCompare 8 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£16.65
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 24 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£13.39
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.05
Flexi New Comfort Belt SCompare 16 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£25.99
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 5 Prices
Flexi Maxi
£20.02
Flexi MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 18 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£18.49
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon L
£23.99
Flexi Giant Neon LCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Adjustable Lead Aalborg 15/200
£46.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Roamer dog leash 1.7 - 2.1 m
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Softie 20/200
£44.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Aalborg 20/200
£37.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
prodImage
£46.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£63.15
Shipping: Free
petshopdirectuk
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel