Flexi Multi Box

Manufacturer: Flexi
Flexi Multi Box
from £4.13to £13.9923 offersManufacturer: Flexi
• Multi Box
• Material: Plastic
• Suitable for treats or waste bags
• Fits the dog leashes VARIO S, M, and L
• Easy attachment to the leash handle
• Double-sided lid
• Suitable for all TRIXIE dog waste bag rolls
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi Multi Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flexi Multi Box Light Grey
The Flexi Multi Box Light Grey is the perfect accessory for pet owners seeking convenience and style during daily dog walks. Designed to seamlessly attach to most Flexi leash models—including Comfort, Classic, Xtreme, and Black Design—this multi box lets you carry essentials like poop bags or treats with ease. Its innovative dual-sided opening ensures easy access for both left- and right-handed users, making your walks more comfortable and hassle-free.Featuring a secure snap-lock closure, the Flexi Multi Box keeps your contents safely contained, so you never have to worry about losing items on the go. Its sleek, compact design in a versatile light grey shade blends effortlessly with any leash and outfit, offering a subtle touch of modern style without bulk or distraction.Ideal for training, travel, or daily strolls, this handy storage solution ensures that treats and waste bags are always within reach. Attaching and removing the box is quick and simple, while cleaning is as easy as wiping with a damp cloth and allowing it to air dry.Please note, this product contains small parts and should be kept away from children under three years old. Avoid overfilling and attaching to wheeled vehicles. For warranty information and manufacturer details, refer to the product packaging. With the Flexi Multi Box Light Grey, you can keep every walk organized and enjoyable for you and your dog.
2 days
prodImage
£4.13
£8.12
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Flexi Multi Box Black
The Flexi Multi Box Black is a convenient and versatile accessory designed for dog owners who want to keep essentials handy during walks and outings. Compatible with Flexi New Classic, Comfort, Xtreme, and Black Design retractable leads, this compact storage box easily attaches to your leash, allowing for hands-free carrying of dog treats or waste bags. Its lightweight yet durable construction makes it perfect for outdoor adventures, and the secure attachment ensures that everything stays in place, no matter how active your walk gets.With its sleek black finish, the Multi Box offers a modern look that complements your pet gear. The simple dual-sided opening system lets you access treats or waste bags easily from either side, while the spacious interior accommodates a range of small items essential for your walk. The box is allergen-free and suitable for adult pets, ensuring a safe and hygienic storage solution.Practical in design and easy to refill, the Flexi Multi Box streamlines your daily pet routine. To use, simply attach it to your compatible Flexi leash, fill with your preferred items, and close securely. When needed, clean with a damp cloth and air dry. Please note, this product is not a toy and should be kept out of reach of children under 3 years old. Enhance your dog-walking experience with this handy and stylish storage solution from Flexi.
2 days
prodImage
£4.56
£8.55
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Flexi Multi Box Light Grey - For dog training treats/poop bag dispenser B08DMXYYTL
The flexi-designed box can be opened from either side and is used for storing treats or standard poop-bag rolls (for right or left-handed users) Works with all flexi Design and flexi New Classic lead models (sizes S, M, L / M-L) Opening on the bottom of the container makes it convenient to remove individual poop bags Includes one roll of poop bags Made in Germany
prodImage
£5.50
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Flexi Multi Box
Flexi Multi Box, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£5.63
£9.58
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
flexi Multi Box, black 4000498023709
flexi Multi Box, black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£5.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
flexi Multi Box, black ‎4000498023709
flexi Multi Box, black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Treat Bags
prodImage
£7.06
Shipping: Free
flexi Multi Box, black 1 count (Pack of 1), Black 4000498023709
flexi Multi Box, black 1 count (Pack of 1), Black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£7.06
Shipping: Free
flexi Multi Box, black ‎4000498023709
flexi Multi Box, black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£7.39
Shipping: Free
flexi Multi Box, black 1 count (Pack of 1), Black 4000498023709
flexi Multi Box, black 1 count (Pack of 1), Black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
FLEXI New Comfort Multi Box Czarny, 175 cubic centimeters, waste bag ‎4000498023709
FLEXI New Comfort Multi Box Czarny, 175 cubic centimeters, waste bag, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£7.96
Shipping: Free
flexi Multi Box, black ‎4000498023709
flexi Multi Box, black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£8.03
Shipping: Free
Flexi Multi Box
Flexi Multi Box, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£8.74
Shipping: Free
Flexi Multi Box Light Grey - For dog training treats/poop bag dispenser ‎4000498023723
Flexi Multi Box Light Grey - For dog training treats/poop bag dispenser, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Litter Trays
prodImage
£8.78
Shipping: Free
Flexi - STNZMB -551 -HGR -20 - Accessories for leash - dog leash - multi box, l ‎4000498023723
Flexi - STNZMB -551 -HGR -20 - Accessories for leash - dog leash - multi box, l, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Litter Trays
prodImage
£9.42
Shipping: Free
Flexi Multi Box Dog Puppy Lead Accessories Treat Poop Roll Bags Dispenser Black
Flexi Multi Box Dog Puppy Lead Accessories Treat Poop Roll Bags Dispenser Black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£9.93
Shipping: Free
Flexi Multi Box Dog Puppy Lead Accessories Treat Poop Roll Bags Dispenser Black
Flexi Multi Box Dog Puppy Lead Accessories Treat Poop Roll Bags Dispenser Black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£9.93
Shipping: Free
FLEXI New Comfort Multi Box Czarny, 175 cubic 1 count (Pack of 1), Black 4000498023709
FLEXI New Comfort Multi Box Czarny, 175 cubic 1 count (Pack of 1), Black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£10.46
Shipping: Free
Flexi Vario Multi Box | Dogs
Flexi Vario Multi Box | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£10.52
Shipping: Free
Flexi Vario Multi Box | Dogs
Flexi Vario Multi Box | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£10.67
Shipping: Free
flexi Multi Box, black 4000498023709
flexi Multi Box, black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£10.81
Shipping: Free
flexi Multi Box, black 1 count (Pack of 1), Black 4000498023709
flexi Multi Box, black 1 count (Pack of 1), Black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
Flexi Multi Box Dog Puppy Lead Accessories Treat Poop Roll Bags Dispenser Black
Flexi Multi Box Dog Puppy Lead Accessories Treat Poop Roll Bags Dispenser Black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Flexi Multi Box Dog Puppy Lead Accessories Treat Poop Roll Bags Dispenser 12111
Flexi Multi Box Dog Puppy Lead Accessories Treat Poop Roll Bags Dispenser, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Plastic
Other
Suitable for treats or waste bags
Fits the dog leashes VARIO S, M, and L
Easy attachment to the leash handle
Double-sided lid
Suitable for all TRIXIE dog waste bag rolls

Price History

1M 3M
Flexi Multi Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flexi

Flexi New Comfort Belt L 8 m
£21.99
Flexi New Comfort Belt L 8 mCompare 14 Prices
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 m
£30.99
Flexi Giant Professional Neon L 10 mCompare 6 Prices
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 m
£13.19
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 8 mCompare 19 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£11.08
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 mCompare 6 Prices
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 m
£16.65
Flexi New Neon Belt Line S 5 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi Giant Neon M
£31.18
Flexi Giant Neon MCompare 4 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.05
Flexi New Comfort Belt SCompare 15 Prices
Flexi Maxi
£20.02
Flexi MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£18.49
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 mCompare 20 Prices
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 mCompare 14 Prices
Flexi Multi Box
prodImage
£4.13
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£4.56
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£5.50
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
gs_equestrian_and_country
prodImage
£5.63
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel