Trixie Car Folding Ramp 39 x 160 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Car Folding Ramp 39 x 160 cm
from £67.65to £71.193 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Folding ramp
• Material: Plastic/TPR
• Non-slip surface, even when wet
• Non-slip rubber feet
• Weight: 4.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Car Folding Ramp 39 x 160 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Pet ramp, plastic B07DB7FPBF
plastic with TPR treat surface anti-slip coating non-slip rubber feet protects the joints of the pet highly recommendable in cases of arthrosis and arthritis can also be used for preventative measures collapsible weight 4.7 kg universal use easy to clean Model number: T39477
prodImage
£67.65
Shipping: Free
Folding Dog Ramp Trixie Car Travel & Transport Plastic/TPR - Supports Pet Joints 39477
Folding Dog Ramp Trixie Car Travel & Transport Plastic/TPR - Supports Pet Joints, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Transport & Travel > Ramps & Stairs
prodImage
£71.15
Shipping: Free
NEW Trixie 2 Section Non Slip Animal Dog Pet Folding Access Ramp 39477
NEW Trixie 2 Section Non Slip Animal Dog Pet Folding Access Ramp, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Transport & Travel > Ramps & Stairs
prodImage
£71.19
£76.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Folding ramp
Material: Plastic/TPR
Non-slip surface, even when wet
Non-slip rubber feet
Weight: 4.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Car Folding Ramp 39 x 160 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Car Folding Ramp 39 x 160 cm
prodImage
£67.65
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£71.15
Shipping: Free
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel