Kerbl Dog pool 120 cm
Manufacturer: Kerbl
- Dog pool
- Material: Plastic
- Water drain valve
- Dimensions: W120 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre
- Capacity in Litres: 255 L
Manufacturer:
Kerbl
Popular Products

Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19

Nobby Dog Swimming Aid S
£17.15

Flexi Multi Box
£4.40

Trixie Petwalk dog ramp
£55.99

Trixie Dog pool ø 120 cm
£44.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kerbl Dog Pool, 120 x 30 cm B00DDC42BK
The robust plastic dog pool can be set up quickly without an air pump and is easy to clean The emptying of the pool is simply done by the water drain valve For deepening human dog relation and for a sufficient, varied fitness program that keeps your pet healthy and fit Technical data: 30 cm high, 340 litres, 120 cm diameter, plastic, blue Hard wearing plastic with water outlet valve No pump required Consolidated delivery 75% fill quantity = 255 litres

£43.38
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: ohne Angabe
Kerbl Dog Cooling Pool - 120 x 30cm - 82262 - Free Shipping
Kerbl Dog Cooling Pool - 120 x 30cm - 82262 - Free Shipping, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Other Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs

£44.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W120 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Capacity in Litres: | 255 L |
| Material: | Plastic |
|---|
| Water drain valve |
Price History
1M 3M
Kerbl Dog pool 120 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products