Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit XL Tofana

Manufacturer: Kerbl
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit XL Tofana
from £139.75to £189.072 offersManufacturer: Kerbl
• Wall-mounted scratching post
• Scratching Furniture Type: Cat tree
• Number of Levels: 6
• Number of Sleeping Areas: 6
• Number of Dens: 1
• Scratching Furniture Features: Bed, Cushion, Hammock
• Scratching Furniture Material: Sisal, Wood
• For wall mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit XL Tofana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kerbl Dolomit Tofana Wall-Mounted Cat Tree, X-Large,185 x 115 cm, Grey B01GTTCRA6
For wall mount Removable plush cushion With comfortable cave for cat to hide, play or sleep Sisal trunks for the care of claws Ideal for homes with multiple cats
prodImage
£139.75
Shipping: Free
Kerbl Dolomit Tofana Wall-Mounted Cat Tree, X-Large,185 x 115 cm, Grey
Colour Name: Grey  | Size Name: 185 x 115 cm Product Description with wall mounting woven fabric cushion with Velcro strap, removable...
prodImage
£189.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Post Diameter:9 cm
Dimensions:H185 Centimetre
Specifications
Scratching Furniture Type:Cat tree
Number of Levels:6
Number of Sleeping Areas:6
Number of Dens:1
Scratching Furniture Features:Bed, Cushion, Hammock
Scratching Furniture Material:Sisal, Wood
For wall mounting
Removable fabric cushion with Velcro
Cave: ø 40 x 30 cm
Hammock: 45 x 30 cm
Middle resting surfaces: 70 x 40 cm
Bed: ø 45 x 8 cm
Resting surfaces: ø 45 cm
Trunk: ø 9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit XL Tofana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kerbl

Kerbl Onyx cordless clipper
£40.81
Kerbl Onyx cordless clipperCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Chicken Coop Barney
£368.50
Kerbl Chicken Coop BarneyCompare 2 Prices
Kerbl Saddle Set Haflinger
£166.13
Kerbl Saddle Set HaflingerCompare 5 Prices
Kerbl Scratching Post Dolomit Tower
£150.96
Kerbl Scratching Post Dolomit TowerCompare 4 Prices
Kerbl Chicken Coop Emma
£216.59
Kerbl Chicken Coop EmmaCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Cleaning box Siena
£21.06
Kerbl Cleaning box SienaCompare 4 Prices
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit XL Tofana
prodImage
£139.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel