Kerbl Scratching Post Dolomit Tower

Manufacturer: Kerbl
Kerbl Scratching Post Dolomit Tower
from £150.96to £406.074 offersManufacturer: Kerbl
• Cat Tree
• For mounting on the wall
• Cushion washable at 30 °C
• Base plate: ø 38 cm
• Scratching post: ø 22 cm
• Plush cushion: ø 46 cm with Velcro tape, removable
• Dimensions: H187 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Scratching Post Dolomit Tower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kerbl Pet Cat Tree Dolomit Tower, Diameter 38cm Height 187 cm, beige B07XGKP8PN
Solid scratching post diameter 22 cm for attaching to the wall for more stability Height: 187 cm, plush cushion, diameter 46 cm, with Velcro strap, removable cushion Base plate diameter 38 cm with plastic feet, sisal carpet glued to the pillars Washable at 30 °C
prodImage
£150.96
Shipping: Free
Kerbl Pet Cat Tree Dolomit Tower, Diameter 38cm Height 187 cm, beige B07XGKP8PN
Solid scratching post diameter 22 cm for attaching to the wall for more stability Height: 187 cm, plush cushion, diameter 46 cm, with Velcro strap, removable cushion Base plate diameter 38 cm with plastic feet, sisal carpet glued to the pillars Washable at 30 °C
prodImage
£166.49
Shipping: Free
Kerbl Pet Cat Tree Dolomit Tower, Diameter 38cm Height 187 cm, beige 81638
Product Description Cat Tree Dolomit Tower, Diameter 38cm Height 187 cm, beige. The aim of Kerbl is to offer many high quality products to customers...
prodImage
£212.17
Shipping: Free
Kerbl Pet Cat Tree Dolomit Tower, Diameter 38cm Height 187 cm, beige 0000000081638
prodImage
£406.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H187 Centimetre
Specifications
For mounting on the wall
Cushion washable at 30 °C
Base plate: ø 38 cm
Scratching post: ø 22 cm
Plush cushion: ø 46 cm with Velcro tape, removable

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Scratching Post Dolomit Tower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kerbl

Kerbl Onyx cordless clipper
£38.62
Kerbl Onyx cordless clipperCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Chicken Coop Barney
£368.50
Kerbl Chicken Coop BarneyCompare 2 Prices
Kerbl Saddle Set Haflinger
£164.84
Kerbl Saddle Set HaflingerCompare 5 Prices
Kerbl Chicken Coop Emma
£216.29
Kerbl Chicken Coop EmmaCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Cleaning box Siena
£21.06
Kerbl Cleaning box SienaCompare 4 Prices
Kerbl Scratching Post Dolomit Tower
Amazon EU
prodImage
£150.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£406.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel