Trixie Cat tree Acadia

• Cat Tree
• Lying board with removable cozy bed
• Dimensions: W46 Centimetre x H160 Centimetre
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Acadia Gray/White Designer Wall Mounted Cat Tower, with Oversized Scratching Post, Three Platforms, Removable Bed, Brackets Included, White/Gray (44073) B082BG2WT7
ESSENTIAL FOR YOUR CAT: A cat tree or scratching post is essential, especially for indoor cats. Cat scratchers provide your feline with a natural way to care for their claws SOFT AND COMFORTABLE: The platforms of the TRIXIE cat post for indoor cats are covered in a soft and pet-friendly plush fabric, offering your cat the perfect spot to relax WITH WALL MOUNT: This large cat scratching post offers plenty of opportunities for play and relaxation. For added stability, the scratch post is equipped with a sturdy wall mount RETREAT & PLAY: Both levels of the cat tower provide ample opportunities for play, and each platform features a cosy lounging nook – ideal for your furry friend to unwind SIMPLE DESIGN: The minimalist design of this modern scratching post for indoor cats blends seamlessly with most interior styles. This makes it not just an ideal play centre for cats, but also a stylish addition to your home
prodImage
£81.68
Shipping: Free
Trixie Acadia Gray/White Designer Wall Mounted Cat Tower, with Oversized Scratching Post, Three Platforms, Removable Bed, Brackets Included, whit
Attaches to wall for safety Includes metal brackets Oversized scratching post is covered in natural sisal Three platforms are covered with soft,
prodImage
£100.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x H160 Centimetre
Specifications
Lying board with removable cozy bed

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cat tree Acadia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.24
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.40
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit 2.0 Tofana
£84.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Samuel
£90.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Aurelio Cat Tree
£73.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sisal Cat Scratching Post 125 cm
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Cat Tree 45.5 x 49 x 103 cm (847132)
source: eBay
vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Cat Tree 45.5 x 49 x 103 cm (847132)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Ava Cat Tree
£85.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Lukas
£67.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Cat scratching post 125 cm (170482)
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
£62.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Cat tree Acadia
prodImage
£81.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel