vidaXL Cat scratching post sisal 150 cm (170487)

• Cat Scratching Tree
• Material: wooden frame, sisal rope, soft plush
• Features: scratching posts, platforms, house, resting bed, rope toy
• Dimensions: height 150 cm, length 97 cm, width 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Cat scratching post sisal 150 cm (170487)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 150 cm Beige Play Tower House Condo 170487
Give your feline friends a taste of luxury with our feature-packed cat tree! This multi-storey cats' play centre, with a solid frame covered in...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat Scratching Tree
Material: wooden frame, sisal rope, soft plush
Features: scratching posts, platforms, house, resting bed, rope toy
Dimensions: height 150 cm, length 97 cm, width 40 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Cat scratching post sisal 150 cm (170487)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Cat scratching post 125 cm (170482)
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Cat scratching post 125 cm (170484)
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sisal Cat Scratching Post 125 cm
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Aurelio Cat Tree
£73.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
£62.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£53.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit 2.0 Tofana
£84.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Cat scratching post sisal 150 cm (170487)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel