vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Cat Tree 45.5 x 49 x 103 cm (824648)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £63.99to £79.755 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Cat tree
• Material: Solid untreated pine wood
• Features: 4 resting platforms, multiple levels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Cat Tree 45.5 x 49 x 103 cm (824648)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Cat Tree Wooden Pet Kitten Furniture Cat Scratch Tower Activity Centre Kitten Climber Scratching Tree 45.5x49x103 cm 824648
Keep your lovely cats entertained endlessly with this practical cat tree! Practical cat tree: The multi-level cat furniture is designed with 4 platforms, providing a perfect place for your cats to climb, perch and also relax. Durable material: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look. Sturdy frame: The wooden frame of the cat tree ensures sturdiness and stability. Material: Solid pine wood (untreated) Dimensions: 45.5 x 49 x 103 cm (L x W x H)
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
(brown) vidaXL Cat Tree Cat Scratch Tower Cat Climber Scratching Tree Solid Wood Pine
Keep your lovely cats entertained endlessly with this practical cat tree! Practical cat tree: The multi-level cat furniture is designed with 4...
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree Cat Scratch Tower Cat Climber Scratching Tree Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 824649, 847132
Cat Tree Cat Scratch Tower Cat Climber Scratching Tree Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Cat Tree Brown Solid Pine 4-Platform 45.5x49x103cm Climbing Tower Pet
Cat Tree Brown Solid Pine 4-Platform 45.5x49x103cm Climbing Tower Pet, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£79.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.70 / Unit
More offers
Cat Tree 45.5x49x103 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 824648
Cat Tree 45.5x49x103 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£79.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat tree
Material: Solid untreated pine wood
Features: 4 resting platforms, multiple levels

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Cat Tree 45.5 x 49 x 103 cm (824648)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£68.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Cuddle cave for wall mounting
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
£55.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie San Fernando
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Cat tree Acadia
£78.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£79.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.70 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel