vidaXL Sisal Cat Scratching Post 125 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Sisal Cat Scratching Post 125 cm
from £73.99to £116.146 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Cat Scratching Tree
• Multi-Level Playground with Solid Plush-Covered Frame
• Scratch Posts with Sisal Rope for Claw Sharpening
• Platforms for Resting and Better View
• Cozy Houses for Hiding and Napping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sisal Cat Scratching Post 125 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Cat Tree Playhouse Condo with Sisal Scratching Posts 125 cm Dark Blue 170479
Give your feline friends a taste of luxury with our feature-packed cat tree! This multi-storey cats' play centre, with a solid frame covered in...
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Cat Tree Playhouse Condo Tower with Sisal Scratching Posts 125 cm Beige 170477
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 125 cm Dark Blue vidaXL 170479
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 125 cm Dark Blue vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£92.30
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 125 cm Beige vidaXL 170477
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 125 cm Beige vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£108.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 125cm Grey Kitty Play House Tower 170475
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 125 cm Grey vidaXL 170475
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 125 cm Grey vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£116.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat Scratching Tree
Multi-Level Playground with Solid Plush-Covered Frame
Scratch Posts with Sisal Rope for Claw Sharpening
Platforms for Resting and Better View
Cozy Houses for Hiding and Napping

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sisal Cat Scratching Post 125 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Cat tree Acadia
£78.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Samuel
£84.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£68.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Aurelio Cat Tree
£82.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit 2.0 Tofana
£85.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
£55.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sisal Cat Scratching Post 125 cm
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£92.30
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£108.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel