Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm

Price History
• Scratching tunnel
• 2 caves
• Toys on a string
• Storable
• Dimensions: W38 Centimetre x L110 cm x H30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Kratztunnel, 110 × 30 × 38 cm, lichtgrau/braun/taupe B0160VM7BW
Scratching tunnel with plush cover 2 Caves with sisal scratching surface Fitted with plush With toys on string Provides a cuddly resting spot
prodImage
£62.67
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Scratching Tunnel with 2 Caves Home Pet Cat Supplies Toy Activity Game 43004
This light grey and brown scratching tunnel with 2 caves from TRIXIE allows your cats to find a variety of hiding places. It is made of plush and...
prodImage
£73.78
Shipping: Free
Trixie Kratztunnel, 110 ? 30 ? 38 cm, lichtgrau/braun/taupe 43004
Product Description Trixie scratching tunnel is a plush cover cat scratcher. 2 Hiding caves with sisal scratching surface. Caves are linked with a...
prodImage
£76.92
Shipping: Free
Trixie Kratztunnel, 110 ? 30 ? 38 cm, lichtgrau/braun/taupe 0000000043004
prodImage
£219.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 Centimetre x L110 cm x H30 Centimetre
Specifications
2 caves
Toys on a string
Storable

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.40
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£54.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Lukas
£67.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Aurelio Cat Tree
£73.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Cat Tree 45.5 x 49 x 103 cm (847132)
source: eBay
vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Cat Tree 45.5 x 49 x 103 cm (847132)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cuddle cave for wall mounting
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
prodImage
£62.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel