Trixie Cat Tower Ria

Price History
• Cat Scratching Tower
• 1 cave with plush/fleece
• Padded lying panels
• With reversible cushion (hand wash)
• Dimensions: H38 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cat Tower Ria
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Pet Products Ria Cat Tower B01M1AUCQN
Covered with plush Condo lined with plush/fleece Padded platform with backrest and cushion Reversible cushion: hand wash Sisal scratching surface
prodImage
£53.30
Shipping: Free
Trixie Cat Tower Ria Cuddly Cave Diameter 37 cm/37 cm - Light Grey Cats New - trixie cat tower ria light grey cats new 44706
Description coming soon
prodImage
£66.83
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Pet Products Ria Cat Tower 44706
TRIXIE Ria Cat Condo is ideal for cats who like to perch, scratch, and relax. Felines can sharpen their claws on the durable sisal exterior, giving...
prodImage
£69.67
Shipping: Free
Trixie Pet Products Ria Cat Tower 44706
Features Covered with plush Condo lined with plush/fleece Padded platform with backrest and cushion Reversible cushion: hand wash Sisal...
prodImage
£87.06
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Pet Products Ria Cat Tower 0000000044706
prodImage
£199.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H38 Centimetre
Specifications
1 cave with plush/fleece
Padded lying panels
With reversible cushion (hand wash)

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cat Tower Ria
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Cuddle cave for wall mounting
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie San Fernando
£50.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Scratching post Ivan
£43.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Lugo
£48.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Ria
prodImage
£53.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel