Trixie Alicante

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Alicante
from £61.19to £75.163 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Cat Tree
• Dimensions: H1,420 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trixie Alicante
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Scratching Post Alicante - Jute Posts - Plush Surfaces - Cosy Cave - 142 cm High - Anthracite - 43867 B000NE2XAS
ROBUST JUTE TRIMS: The scratching posts made of high-quality jute are ideal for daily claw sharpening and contribute to your cat's claw care COZY CAVE: The cave is lined with soft plush and fleece and offers a cosy retreat for peace and security PLUSH SURFACES FOR MAXIMUM COMFORT: The spacious lying areas made of soft plush are perfect for relaxing breaks or observing the surroundings SPACE-SAVING AND STABLE: The base area of 45 × 45 cm fits in almost any room, while the stable construction provides secure support EXCITING 142 CM HEIGHT: Offers your cat a variety of climbing options and encourages both activity and play. Your cat can also see everything from the upper lying surface
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Trixie Alicante Scratching Post Height 142cm Cat Scratching Tree B000ND6ZP8
With plush cover Posts wrapped in natural sisal Cave completely fitted with fleece Ships in Certified Frustration-Free Packaging
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Alicante Scratching Post, 142 Cm, Beige - Trixie Tree Cat Post 142cm Height - scratching trixie alicante tree cat post 142cm height beige 43861
Description coming soon
prodImage
£75.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H1,420 mm

Price History

1M
Trixie Alicante
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
£55.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie San Fernando
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cuddle cave for wall mounting
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£68.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sisal Cat Scratching Post 125 cm
£73.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Alicante
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel