vidaXL Cat scratching post 125 cm (170484)

Price History
• Cat Scratching Tree
• Material: wooden frame, sisal rope, soft plush
• Features: scratching posts, toy, resting nest, retreat houses
• Dimensions: 96 x 35 x 125 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Cat scratching post 125 cm (170484)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 125 cm Dark Blue Play Tower House 170484
Give your feline friends a taste of luxury with our feature-packed cat tree! This multi-storey cats' play centre, with a solid frame covered in...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Paw Play Tower Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL 170484
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Paw Play Tower Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat Scratching Tree
Material: wooden frame, sisal rope, soft plush
Features: scratching posts, toy, resting nest, retreat houses
Dimensions: 96 x 35 x 125 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Cat scratching post 125 cm (170484)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
£62.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Cat scratching post 125 cm (170482)
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£53.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Sisal Cat Scratching Post 125 cm
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Aurelio Cat Tree
£73.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Cat scratching post 125 cm (170484)
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel