vidaXL Chicken cage with run 165 x 251 x 181 cm (172368)

Price History
• Chicken coop
• Material: galvanized, Steel
• Run size: 103 cm (W) x 154 cm (H) x 154 cm (L)
• Door size: 57 cm (L) x 145 cm (H)
• Dimensions: W251 Centimetre x H181 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Chicken cage with run 165 x 251 x 181 cm (172368)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Chicken Cage with Run Light Grey 165x251x181 cm Galvanised Steel
This chicken cage with run is a perfect choice for your chickens, hens, and other small animals and keeps them comfortable. Versatile use: Combing...
prodImage
£361.99
Shipping: Free
Chicken Cage Run Coop with Light Grey Galvanised Steel vidaXL 172368
Chicken Cage Run Coop with Light Grey Galvanised Steel vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Birds > Cages
prodImage
£434.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W251 Centimetre x H181 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:galvanized, Steel
Run size: 103 cm (W) x 154 cm (H) x 154 cm (L)
Door size: 57 cm (L) x 145 cm (H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Chicken cage with run 165 x 251 x 181 cm (172368)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Chicken cage with run 165 x 251 x 181 cm (172368)
prodImage
£361.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£434.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel