Trixie Aurelio Cat Tree

Price History
• Cat Tree
• Height: 220 cm to 250 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Aurelio Cat Tree
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Aurelio Cat Scratching Post Ceiling Height 220-250 cm, White (Polyester) B08KR3ZPCM
ESSENTIAL FOR YOUR CAT: A cat scratch post is essential, especially for indoor cats. Cat scratchers provide your cat with a natural way to care for their claws SOFT & COMFORTABLE: The platforms of the TRIXIE cat tower are covered in a soft and pet-friendly plush material, offering your cat an ideal spot to relax CEILING-HIGH: This cat scratching post for indoor cats spans several levels and features an adjustable height of 86.6 – 98.4 in, reaching up to the ceiling. The integrated ceiling tensioner ensures optimal stability RETREAT & PLAY : The cosy hideaway at the base forms a stable foundation, making this scratching post large and robust enough for active play. The upper section also includes a comfortable hammock for your cat to enjoy SLEEK DESIGN: The minimalist design of this modern cat post for indoor cats blends seamlessly with most interior styles. It’s not only a perfect relaxation centre for your cat but also a stylish addition to your home
prodImage
£73.79
Shipping: Free
Trixie Aurelio 44072 Cat Scratching Post Ceiling Height 11150 g
Product Description Top: Webbing / Bottom: Faux Leather In fashionable vintage look, highly reflective, with hand strap. Night Reflect Lead, XS-S:...
prodImage
£90.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Height: 220 cm to 250 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Aurelio Cat Tree
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Cat Tree 45.5 x 49 x 103 cm (847132)
source: eBay
vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Cat Tree 45.5 x 49 x 103 cm (847132)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Lukas
£67.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Ava Cat Tree
£85.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Cat tree Acadia
£81.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
£62.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Cat scratching post 125 cm (170482)
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit 2.0 Tofana
£84.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Aurelio Cat Tree
prodImage
£73.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel