Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit 2.0 Tofana

Manufacturer: Kerbl
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit 2.0 Tofana
from £85.422 offersManufacturer: Kerbl
• Wall-mounted scratching post
• For mounting on the wall
• Sisal rope included.
• Dimensions: H160 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit 2.0 Tofana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kerbl Dolomit Tofana Pro Wall-Mounted Cat Tree, 140 x 75 cm, Grey B0733YPY94
with wall mounting. Woven fabric cushion with Velcro strap, removable height: 160 cm hammock: 35 x 33 cm. Lie down area: ø 40 cm post: ø 9 cm. Incl. sisal rope. Sisal glued to the posts
prodImage
£85.42
Shipping: Free
Kerbl Dolomit Tofana Pro Wall-Mounted Cat Tree, 140 x 75 cm, Grey
with wall mounting. Woven fabric cushion with Velcro strap, removable height: 160 cm hammock: 35 x 33 cm. Lie down area: ø 40 cm post:...
prodImage
£85.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H160 Centimetre
Specifications
For mounting on the wall
Sisal rope included.

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit 2.0 Tofana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kerbl

Kerbl Onyx cordless clipper
£38.62
Kerbl Onyx cordless clipperCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Chicken Coop Barney
£368.50
Kerbl Chicken Coop BarneyCompare 2 Prices
Kerbl Saddle Set Haflinger
£164.84
Kerbl Saddle Set HaflingerCompare 5 Prices
Kerbl Scratching Post Dolomit Tower
£150.96
Kerbl Scratching Post Dolomit TowerCompare 4 Prices
Kerbl Chicken Coop Emma
£216.29
Kerbl Chicken Coop EmmaCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Cleaning box Siena
£21.06
Kerbl Cleaning box SienaCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Cat Tower Samuel
£84.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kerbl Cat house Lodge Ontario
£95.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cat tree Acadia
£78.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sisal Cat Scratching Post 125 cm
£73.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit
£100.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Aurelio Cat Tree
£82.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£68.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit 2.0 Tofana
prodImage
£85.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel