Kerbl Saddle Set Haflinger

Price History
• Saddle Set
• Material: Leather
• Set consisting of: saddle, saddle pad, stirrups, stirrup leathers, girth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Saddle Set Haflinger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kerbl 32198 Haflinger Saddle Set - Brown B004VMAWS8
Haflinger saddle set includes belt, blanket, stirrups and stirrup leathers Made of genuine leather Size: 17.5 inches
prodImage
£166.13
Shipping: Free
Kerbl Haflinger Saddle Set, Black B00BAQQKQ6
The starter set consisting of: saddle, saddle cover, stirrups, stirrup leathers, saddle girth
prodImage
£168.01
Shipping: Free
Kerbl Haflinger Saddle Set - (Black) Haflinger: 17,5 Zoll 32285
Haflinger Saddle Set - (Black) Haflinger: 17,5 Zoll, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Saddles & Tack > Saddles
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Kerbl 32198 Haflinger Saddle Set - Brown
Kerbl 32198 Haflinger Saddle Set - Brown, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Saddles & Tack > Saddles
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Leather
Other
Set consisting of: saddle, saddle pad, stirrups, stirrup leathers, girth

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Saddle Set Haflinger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Reviews

Latest
Good value for money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/05/2024
|
Good v.f.m. saddle was good quality
Good value for money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/05/2024
|
Good v.f.m. saddle was good quality
Very good product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/01/2024
|
Just bought for the breaking process. I am using it for getting my horse use to a saddle. Probably use it for long reining and getting horse use to stop pups moving. I will get saddled to look before using it for riding but it’s...View More excellent value for money for breaking processView Less
Very good product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/01/2024
|
Just bought for the breaking process. I am using it for getting my horse use to a saddle. Probably use it for long reining and getting horse use to stop pups moving. I will get saddled to look before using it for riding but it’s...View More excellent value for money for breaking processView Less
Saddle
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/09/2022
|
Very nice and comfortable saddle
With reviews from

Kerbl Saddle Set Haflinger Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 39 reviews
5
23
4
2
3
4
2
0
1
10

More from Kerbl

Kerbl Chicken Coop Emma
£212.88
Kerbl Chicken Coop EmmaCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Bonny
£343.50
Kerbl BonnyCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl FarmClipper Akku2
£278.34
Kerbl FarmClipper Akku2Compare 1 Prices
Kerbl Chicken Coop Barney
£283.60
Kerbl Chicken Coop BarneyCompare 2 Prices
Kerbl Dog pool 120 cm
£44.50
Kerbl Dog pool 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit
£103.40
Kerbl Wall scratching post DolomitCompare 4 Prices
Kerbl Octagonal run enclosure
£26.39
Kerbl Octagonal run enclosureCompare 2 Prices
Kerbl Transport box Expedion
£14.77
Kerbl Transport box ExpedionCompare 4 Prices
Kerbl Saddle Set Haflinger
prodImage
£166.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.01
Shipping: Free
95clarksonw
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
systemshub
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel