Kerbl Cleaning box Roma

Manufacturer: Kerbl
Kerbl Cleaning box Roma
from £60.99to £79.992 offersManufacturer: Kerbl
• Horse Grooming Box
• Material: Plastic
• Closure flap
• Carrying handle
• Compartment for small items
• Dimensions: W405 mm x D305 mm x H320 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Cleaning box Roma
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Covalliero Kerbl Grooming Box Roma Midnight Blue, 15.9 x 12.6 x 11.5 inches B001RTTX0Q
Large cleaning box in modern shape and colour A sturdy closure flap placed in the middle ensures quick opening and closing With a sturdy carry handle integrated in the lid, even a packed box can be safely carried Thanks to the optimal dimensions and an additional divider, upright bottles can also be placed Compartment for small items for removal
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Covalliero Kerbl Grooming Box Roma Midnight Blue S321770
Covalliero Kerbl Grooming Box Roma Midnight Blue, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W405 mm x D305 mm x H320 mm
Material
Material:Plastic
Other
Closure flap
Carrying handle
Compartment for small items

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Cleaning box Roma
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kerbl

Kerbl Onyx cordless clipper
£40.81
Kerbl Onyx cordless clipperCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Chicken Coop Barney
£368.50
Kerbl Chicken Coop BarneyCompare 2 Prices
Kerbl Scratching Post Dolomit Tower
£150.96
Kerbl Scratching Post Dolomit TowerCompare 4 Prices
Kerbl Chicken Coop Emma
£216.59
Kerbl Chicken Coop EmmaCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Cleaning box Roma
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
selltwohannah
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel