Kerbl Transport box Expedion

Manufacturer: Kerbl
Kerbl Transport box Expedion
from £14.77to £22.025 offersManufacturer: Kerbl
• Transport box
• Device for car safety belt
• Load capacity: 10 kg
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x L45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Transport box Expedion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kerbl Transport Box Expedion with Plastic Door, 45 x 30 x 30 cm, Creme/ Bordeaux B00L46CGMY
Made of high-grade plastic With attachment for safety belts 45x30x30cm
prodImage
£14.77
£19.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kerbl Transport Box Expedion with Plastic Door, 45x 30 x 30 cm, Green/ Dark Grey B00L46CGLK
Made of high-grade plastic With attachment for safety belts 45 x 30 x 30 cm
prodImage
£14.77
£19.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kerbl Pet Kerbl Transport Box Expedion 45 cm L x 30 W x 30 H, Green/ Dark Grey 81347
Kerbl Transport Box Expedion 45 cm L x 30 W x 30 H, Green/ Dark Grey, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Transport & Travel > Other Transport & Travel
prodImage
£20.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kerbl Transport Box Expedion with Plastic Door, 45 x 30 x 30 cm, Cream/ Taupe B00L46CCNC
Made of high-grade plastic With attachment for safety belts 48 x 32 x 32 cm Model number: 81346
prodImage
£14.77
£19.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kerbl Pet Expedion Transport Box for Cats/Dogs/Small Animals, Plastic, Honey|Black, 45 x 30 x 30 cm B0F386R4VL
Lightweight and sturdy: thanks to the high-quality plastic, the dog crate is also very stable and pleasantly easy to carry. Convenient to use: with handy carry handle and attachment for the seat belt in the car. The flap is attached with 4 clips and can be opened or removed. Space-saving: the transport box can be disassembled in just a few simple steps and can be stored easily and space-saving. Well ventilated: side vents allow optimal air circulation for your pet during transport. Suitable for dogs, cats and other small animals up to 10 kg in weight.
prodImage
£22.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x L45 cm
Specifications
Device for car safety belt
Load capacity: 10 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Transport box Expedion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kerbl

Kerbl Onyx cordless clipper
£38.62
Kerbl Onyx cordless clipperCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Chicken Coop Barney
£368.50
Kerbl Chicken Coop BarneyCompare 2 Prices
Kerbl Saddle Set Haflinger
£164.84
Kerbl Saddle Set HaflingerCompare 5 Prices
Kerbl Scratching Post Dolomit Tower
£150.96
Kerbl Scratching Post Dolomit TowerCompare 4 Prices
Kerbl Chicken Coop Emma
£216.29
Kerbl Chicken Coop EmmaCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Cleaning box Siena
£21.06
Kerbl Cleaning box SienaCompare 4 Prices
Kerbl Transport box Expedion
prodImage
£14.77
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.77
Shipping: £4.49
ever-mart-ltd
prodImage
£20.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.77
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel