Kerbl Cleaning box Siena

Price History
• Cleaning box
• Material: Plastic
• With reinforced lid
• With removable insert and brush holder
• Loadable up to max. 100 kg
• Dimensions: W27.5 Centimetre x H24.5 Centimetre x L40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Cleaning box Siena
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Covalliero Grooming box Siena capri breeze, Capriblau B01BBK2AX2
Designed in capri breeze and grey colours, this horse grooming box is a real eye-catcher This Siena grooming box from Kerbl is ideal help in keeping grooming tools clean and well-organised Designed in capri breeze and grey colours, this horse grooming box is real eye-catcher
prodImage
£22.12
Shipping: Free
Covalliero Grooming box Siena midnightblue B01BBK2ERO
Country of origin:- Italy Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 1.1 kilograms Colour: midnightblue
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Kerbl Siena 321757 Horse-Grooming Box with Removable Insert Marine and Light Blue B0042I8Y6I
Grooming box made of robust plastic with reinforced lid Carries body weight up to 100 kg Two-coloured design Includes removable insert and brush holder Measures 40 cm length by 27.5 cm width by 24.5 cm height Available in Marine/light blue colour
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27.5 Centimetre x H24.5 Centimetre x L40 cm
Material
Material:Plastic
Other
With reinforced lid
With removable insert and brush holder
Loadable up to max. 100 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kerbl Cleaning box Siena
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kerbl

Kerbl Chicken Coop Emma
£212.88
Kerbl Chicken Coop EmmaCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Bonny
£343.50
Kerbl BonnyCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl FarmClipper Akku2
£278.34
Kerbl FarmClipper Akku2Compare 1 Prices
Kerbl Chicken Coop Barney
£283.60
Kerbl Chicken Coop BarneyCompare 2 Prices
Kerbl Dog pool 120 cm
£44.50
Kerbl Dog pool 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit
£103.40
Kerbl Wall scratching post DolomitCompare 4 Prices
Kerbl Octagonal run enclosure
£26.39
Kerbl Octagonal run enclosureCompare 2 Prices
Kerbl Transport box Expedion
£14.77
Kerbl Transport box ExpedionCompare 4 Prices
Kerbl Cleaning box Siena
prodImage
£22.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel