Ferplast Atlas Car 100

Manufacturer: Ferplast
Ferplast Atlas Car 100
from £169.001 offerManufacturer: FerplastPrice History
• Dog transport box
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x H66 Centimetre x L100 Millimetre
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast Dog Carrier for Car Dog Transport Box ATLAR CAR 100, Ventilation grids, Storage compartments, Draining pad included, 100 x 60 x h 66 cm. B00F5ZSVWE
Dog carrier designed to be placed in the boot of most cars. Made of resistant thermoplastic resin. Plastic-coated steel door that slides both to the right and to the left, with safety closing system Very easy to handle thanks to the handles on the sides. Large ventilation grids for a well-aerated environment Useful storage compartment for the necessary accessories. Draining pad included Model recommended for a large dog or two medium-small dogs. Overall dimensions: 100 x 60 x h 66 cm. Maximum capacity: 40 kg.
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x H66 Centimetre x L100 Millimetre

Price History

1M
Ferplast Atlas Car 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Piano 6
£234.35
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 11
£29.07
Ferplast Swing 11Compare 8 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£86.20
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£47.70
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 4
£102.48
Ferplast Rekord 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 15
£50.29
Ferplast Swing 15Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 30
£43.80
Ferplast Atlas 30Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£184.80
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£109.20
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Scenic 80
£91.94
Ferplast Atlas Car Scenic 80Compare 6 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 100
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel