Ferplast Mini Duna

Manufacturer: Ferplast
Ferplast Mini Duna
from £47.91to £90.054 offersManufacturer: Ferplast
• Small animal cage
• Dimensions: W55 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre x D39 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ferplast Mini Duna
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast MINI DUNA MULTY Hamster Cage - Habitat for Rodents, Guinea Pigs, Rabbits - Interactive Transparent Design, Easy Access & Cleaning, 71x46xh31,5cm B075R5KYMC
SPACIOUS LIVING: The expansive interior of the MAXI DUNA MULTY provides a generous exercise area, promoting a healthy and active lifestyle for your pet. VISIBILITY & MAINTENANCE: featuring a unique roof with side clips and top grid for enhanced ventilation and cleaning. ITALIAN DESIGN AND HERITAGE: Designed by Ferplast in Italy, a pioneer in pet care innovation since 1966, known for habitats that blend functionality with aesthetic appeal, enhancing the quality of life for pets worldwide. ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: 1 feeder, 1 drinker, 1 nest-house and 1 exercise wheel guarantee one or more specimens a constant supply of food and water and the possibility of practicing physical exercise. OVERALL DIMENSIONS: External space: 55x39xh27 cm; SPACE BETWEEN BARS: 7.1mm. BAR DIAMETER: 1.5-3 mm.
prodImage
£47.91
Shipping: Free
Ferplast MINI DUNA HAMSTER Compact Hamster Cage - Ventilated Multi-Level Habitat with Interactive Transparent Top - Exercise Wheel & Accessories - Easy Clean, 55x39x27 cm - White B00T80A3J6
TWO-LEVEL LIVING: Designed with a wide living space for exploration and a protected cozy floor for rest, providing ample space for your pets' activites. INNOVATIVE AND SAFE: featuring a unique roof with side clips and top grid for enhanced ventilation and easy access. ITALIAN DESIGN AND HERITAGE: Designed by Ferplast in Italy, a pioneer in pet care innovation since 1966, known for habitats that blend functionality with aesthetic appeal, enhancing the quality of life for pets worldwide. ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: 1 food bowl, 1 drinking bottle, 1 small nest-house, 1 exercise wheel, 1 shelf and 1 ladder guarantee one or more specimens a constant supply of food and water, but also what is necessary for fun and rest. Prepared for attachment to other cages or housing modules. Stand with exercise wheels available separately. OVERALL DIMENSIONS: External space: 55x39xh27 cm; SPACE BETWEEN BARS: 7.1mm. BAR DIAMETER: 1.5-3 mm.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Hamster cage 55* 39* 27 cm - Mini Duna White - FERPLAST
The MINI DUNA cage for hamsters is made of plastic and offers good visibility and ventilation. It is easy to clean thanks to its removable base.
prodImage
£90.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ferplast MINI DUNA HAMSTER Compact Hamster Cage - Ventilated Multi-Level Habitat with Interactive Transparent Top - Exercise Wheel & Accessories - Easy Clean, 55x39x27 cm - Pink B00T80A3LE
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre x D39 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Ferplast Mini Duna
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£139.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£234.35
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 11
£29.07
Ferplast Swing 11Compare 8 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 4
£101.82
Ferplast Rekord 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£86.20
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Swing 15
£50.29
Ferplast Swing 15Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 30
£43.80
Ferplast Atlas 30Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£184.80
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Scenic 80
£91.94
Ferplast Atlas Car Scenic 80Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ferplast Cavie 80
£43.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Extension element 70358
£52.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Paula
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Wooden rabbit hutch (170157)
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ferplast Mini Duna
prodImage
£47.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel