Ferplast Atlas Car Mini

Manufacturer: Ferplast
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
from £86.202 offersManufacturer: FerplastPrice History
• Dog Transport Crate
• Suitable for small dogs
• With safety lock, double sliding door, and accessory compartment
• Dimensions: W41 Centimetre x H51 Centimetre x L72 Millimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£86.20
Shipping: £13.99
Best Prices
£102.26
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast Car carrier for dogs ATLAR CAR MINI, Pet carrier, Ventilation grids, Draining pad included, 72 x 41 x h 51 cm Grey
Dog carrier designed to be placed in the boot of most cars. Made of resistant thermoplastic resin. Plastic-coated steel door that slides both to the right and to the left Very easy to handle thanks to the handles on the sides. Large ventilation grids for a well-aerated environment Draining pad included to keep the carrier dry at all times Indicated for puppies or small-medium dogs.
prodImage
£86.20
£100.19
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Ferplast Dog Carrier for Car Dog Transport Box ATLAR CAR MINI with Ventilation grids, Draining Pad included, 72 x 41 x h 51 cm. B00F5ZSSU4
Dog carrier designed to be placed in the boot of most cars. Made of resistant thermoplastic resin. Plastic-coated steel door that slides both to the right and to the left Very easy to handle thanks to the handles on the sides. Large ventilation grids for a well-aerated environment Draining pad included to keep the carrier dry at all times Model recommended for puppies or small-sized dogs. Overall dimensions: 72 x 41 x h 51 cm. Maximum capacity: 10 kg.
prodImage
£102.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41 Centimetre x H51 Centimetre x L72 Millimetre
Specifications
Suitable for small dogs
With safety lock, double sliding door, and accessory compartment

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£139.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£234.35
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 11
£29.07
Ferplast Swing 11Compare 8 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£47.70
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 4
£101.82
Ferplast Rekord 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 15
£50.29
Ferplast Swing 15Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 30
£43.80
Ferplast Atlas 30Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£184.80
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£109.20
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Scenic 80
£91.94
Ferplast Atlas Car Scenic 80Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Front Range Day Pack M
£87.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Home Kennel 93 × 69 × 62 cm
£67.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry-Dog
£72.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Airline Bag Wings
£69.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£86.20
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£102.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel