Ferplast Atlas Car Scenic 80

Price History
• Dog crate for secure transport in the car
• Material: Durable thermoplastic, hygienic plastic pad
• Double sliding door, can be opened from both sides
• Fully detachable, easy to handle and clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Atlas Car Scenic 80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast – Atlas Car Scenic 80 SE – Dog Carrier – Maximum Visibility, Double Sliding Door – 82 x 51 x 61 cm – Max 20 kg B0FF9XKBC9
READY TO SET AND GO: Atlas Car is the safe and comfortable travel solution. You can take your four-legged friend anywhere, even on longer journeys. Thanks to its practical and functional design, suitable for the trunk of your car, every trip becomes easier and more peaceful, both for you and for your faithful friend. MAXIMUM PROTECTION, ZERO WORRIES: Its sturdy structure ensures maximum protection, while the sliding door, with safety lock prevents accidental opening. Furthermore, its design guarantees stability inside the trunk. FRESH AND STRESS-FREE TRAVEL: The large ventilation slots promote constant air circulation, ensuring your dog always has a fresh, well-ventilated and comfortable environment throughout the journey. In addition, the open view helps your dog feel calmer and more relaxed, making every journey more peaceful. CLEAN IN A QUICK: The Atlas Car dog carrier is easy to clean with a damp cloth. So it will always be ready for your next adventure! DIMENSIONS: 82 x 51 xh 61 cm Dog carrier for car ideal for a medium-sized dog or two small-sized dogs. Maximum load 20 kg Before purchasing, measure the height and length of your dog to make sure you choose the most suitable size to guarantee maximum comfort. Also check that the dimensions of the carrier are compatible with those of your trunk.
prodImage
£92.64
Shipping: Free
Ferplast – Atlas Car Scenic 80 – Dog Carrier – Maximum Visibility, Double Sliding Door, Draining Mat – 82 x 51 x 61 cm – Max 20 kg B07ND2R9XL
READY TO SET AND GO: Atlas Car is the safe and comfortable travel solution. You can take your four-legged friend anywhere, even on longer journeys. Thanks to its practical and functional design, suitable for the trunk of your car, every trip becomes easier and more peaceful, both for you and for your faithful friend. MAXIMUM PROTECTION, ZERO WORRIES: Its sturdy structure ensures maximum protection, while the sliding door, with safety lock prevents accidental opening. Furthermore, its design guarantees stability inside the trunk. FRESH AND STRESS-FREE TRAVEL: The large ventilation slots promote constant air circulation, ensuring your dog always has a fresh, well-ventilated and comfortable environment throughout the journey. In addition, the open view helps your dog feel calmer and more relaxed, making every journey more peaceful. CLEAN IN A QUICK: The Atlas Car dog carrier is easy to clean with a damp cloth. It features an easily removable draining mat, allowing for quick and convenient cleaning. So it will always be ready for your next adventure! DIMENSIONS: 82 x 51 xh 61 cm Dog carrier for car ideal for a medium-sized dog or two small-sized dogs. Maximum load 20 kg Before purchasing, measure the height and length of your dog to make sure you choose the most suitable size to guarantee maximum comfort. Also check that the dimensions of the carrier are compatible with those of your trunk.
prodImage
£111.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Ferplast ? Atlas Car Scenic 80 SE ? Dog Carrier ? Maximum Visibility, Double Sliding Door ? 82 x 51 x 61 cm ? Max 20 kg 73112517
Ferplast - Atlas Car Scenic 80 SE - Dog Carrier - Maximum Visibility, Double Sliding Door - 82 x 51 x 61 cm - Max 20 kg
prodImage
£118.06
Shipping: Free
Ferplast ? Atlas Car Scenic 80 ? Dog Carrier ? Maximum Visibility, Double Sliding Door, Draining Mat ? 82 x 51 x 61 cm ? Max 20 kg
Ferplast - Atlas Car Scenic 80 - Dog Carrier - Maximum Visibility, Double Sliding Door, Draining Mat - 82 x 51 x 61 cm - Max 20 kg
prodImage
£121.82
Shipping: Free
Ferplast with 2 Doors VEF10075
The dog carrier atlas car scenic is an excellent product to travel with your pet by car, making your journeys comfortable and safe. The transport box, made from thermoplastic resin, is robust and light at the same time, equipped with firmly fixed side locks and a two-way sliding door with a safety closure. Wide ventilation grills ensure good ventilation inside the box, allowing the visibility of your pet at the same time. Complete with handles on the top for easy moving, the carrier is supplied with a practical hygienic mat for an always dried environment. To store your dog's accessories, at last, there are two large object compartments on the top. In order to make the box more comfortable, it is possible to add accessories like Jolly hard-wearing cushions. Choose the model to suit your pet's size. Ferplast
prodImage
£175.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ferplast Dog Car Carrier Atlas Car 80 Scenic Pet Puppy Travel Transport Box 73112017
Whether you are thinking to have a car trip with your dog, or looking for a roomy and cosy carrier for your dog, our compact Atlas Car 80 Scenic dog...
prodImage
£124.27
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Dog Carrier for Car ATLAS CAR 80 SCENIC Car Dog Crate, Wide ventilation grills, Dog Car Seat, Hygienic draining mat included, 82 x 51 x h 61
Features Dogcarrierforcars,designedtofitintothebootofmostcars;madefromsturdythermoplasticresin...
prodImage
£151.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog crate for secure transport in the car
Material: Durable thermoplastic, hygienic plastic pad
Double sliding door, can be opened from both sides
Fully detachable, easy to handle and clean

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Atlas Car Scenic 80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Palladio 4
£95.90
Ferplast Palladio 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£127.58
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£253.88
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£44.90
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£29.28
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XLCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£93.42
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8
£24.59
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£178.10
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Voyager Trolley 450
£117.08
Ferplast Voyager Trolley 450Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£105.30
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Airline Bag Wings
£69.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Day Pack S
£84.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Foldable Dog Crate Metal M (170216)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Car seat for small dog 45 x 39 x 42 cm
£78.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Day Pack M
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry-Dog
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Atlas Car Scenic 80
prodImage
£92.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£118.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel