Trixie Airline Bag Wings

Price History
• Carrying case
• Load capacity: 25 kg
• Dimensions: H28 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre x L46 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Airline Bag Wings
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Airline bag Wings, 28 × 23 × 46 cm, grey/blue EPET-4011905288895-1.255DHLx1
Airline bag Wings Dimensions: 28 × 23 × 46 cm Colour: grey/blue
prodImage
£69.93
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Airline bag Wings, 28 × 23 × 46 cm, grey/blue EPET-4011905288895-1.255DHLx1
Airline bag Wings Dimensions: 28 × 23 × 46 cm Colour: grey/blue
prodImage
£69.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H28 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre x L46 cm
Specifications
Load capacity: 25 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Airline Bag Wings
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Carry-Dog
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Home Kennel 93 × 69 × 62 cm
£65.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Foldable Dog Crate Metal M (170216)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Car grille 96 x 163 cm
£64.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Foldable Dog Crate Metal L (170217)
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Car seat for small dog 45 x 39 x 42 cm
£77.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Karlie Airplane box Nomad L
£59.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Day Pack S
£84.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Karlie Flight case Nomad 61 x 40 x 40.5 cm
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Airline Bag Wings
HAPPY GIFTERS
prodImage
£69.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel