Trixie Home Kennel 93 × 69 × 62 cm

Price History
• Transport crate
• Dimensions: W93 Centimetre x H69 Centimetre x D62 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Home Kennel 93 × 69 × 62 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Dog Crate Home Black – Size L: 109 × 79 × 71 cm – Foldable Metal Dog Cage with 2 Doors, Secure Latches and Galvanised Frame – Includes Base Tray – For Home and Travel – 39303 B0D79J9DC3
AT HOME OR WHILE TRAVELLING: The foldable dog crate offers a secure and familiar space for your dog to rest and feel safe whether you’re at home or on longer journeys by car or train SECURITY: Equipped with two access doors and four strong locking latches this crate offers your dog a reliably enclosed space to rest safely at home, in the car or during longer journeys DURABLE: The galvanised metal frame ensures lasting strength and structural stability while the collapsible design makes it easy to store and transport without wasting valuable space HYGIENIC: The removable ABS base tray is quick to clean helping you maintain a tidy and hygienic crate for your dog at all times with minimal effort and no special tools QUALITY: TRIXIE transport crates are built to the highest standards using durable pet-safe materials that combine everyday comfort with long-lasting protection for your dog in every situation
prodImage
£65.15
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Dog Crate Home – Size M–L: 93 × 69 × 62 cm – Foldable Metal Dog Cage with 2 Doors, Secure Latches and Galvanised Frame – Includes Base Tray – For Home and Travel – 3924 B000A216G0
AT HOME OR WHILE TRAVELLING: The foldable dog crate offers a secure and familiar space for your dog to rest and feel safe whether you’re at home or on longer journeys by car or train SECURITY: Equipped with two access doors and four strong locking latches this crate offers your dog a reliably enclosed space to rest safely at home, in the car or during longer journeys DURABLE: The galvanised metal frame ensures lasting strength and structural stability while the collapsible design makes it easy to store and transport without wasting valuable space HYGIENIC: The removable ABS base tray is quick to clean helping you maintain a tidy and hygienic crate for your dog at all times with minimal effort and no special tools QUALITY: TRIXIE transport crates are built to the highest standards using durable pet-safe materials that combine everyday comfort with long-lasting protection for your dog in every situation
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Dog Crate Home ? Size M?L: 93 ? 69 ? 62 cm ? Foldable Metal Dog Cage with 2 Doors, Secure Latches and Galvanised Frame ? Includes Base Tray ? T3924
TRIXIE Dog Crate Home - Size M-L: 93 69 62 cm - Foldable Metal Dog Cage with 2 Doors, Secure Latches and Galvanised Frame - Includes Base Tray - For...
prodImage
£114.52
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Dog Crate Home ? Size M?L: 93 ? 69 ? 62 cm ? Foldable Metal Dog Cage with 2 Doors, Secure Latches and Galvanised Frame ? Includes Base Tray ? T3924
TRIXIE Dog Crate Home â" Size Mâ"L: 93 ã- 69 ã- 62 cm â" Foldable Metal Dog Cage with 2 Doors, Secure...
prodImage
£131.50
Shipping: Free
Trixie 3924 Transport Cage 93 69 62cm - Dog Various Sizes New - trixie dog transport cage various sizes new
Description coming soon
prodImage
£137.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W93 Centimetre x H69 Centimetre x D62 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Home Kennel 93 × 69 × 62 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.41
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Car grille 96 x 163 cm
£62.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Backpack Timon
£51.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry-Dog
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Karlie Airplane box Nomad L
£59.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bag Helen
£51.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Foldable Dog Crate Metal L (170217)
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Karlie Flight case Nomad 61 x 40 x 40.5 cm
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Airline Bag Wings
£69.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Car seat for small dog 45 x 39 x 42 cm
£78.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Home Kennel 93 × 69 × 62 cm
prodImage
£65.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel