Karlie Airplane box Nomad L

Price History
• Airplane box
• Carry handle
• Ventilation slots
• Including wheels
• Load capacity: 25 kg
• Dimensions: W56 Centimetre x H59 Centimetre x L81 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Karlie Airplane box Nomad L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Karlie Nomad Airplane Box L: 61 cm W: 40 cm H: 40.5 cm S < 10.00 kg B07FFW1566
Size S - can hold up to 10 kg Toploader Rigid construction: heavy plastics, metal door lock, particularly durable surface The mobile familiar home ideal for car, train, boat, plane and at home Without roller set, without plastic bowls. With practical carrying handle. In accordance with IATA requirements for the transport of live animals
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
Karlie Nomad Airplane Box L: 61 cm W: 40 cm H: 40.5 cm S < 10.00 kg 521549
Karlie Nomad Airplane Box L: 61 cm W: 40 cm H: 40.5 cm S < 10.00 kg
prodImage
£75.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W56 Centimetre x H59 Centimetre x L81 cm
Specifications
Carry handle
Ventilation slots
Including wheels
Load capacity: 25 kg

Price History

1M
Karlie Airplane box Nomad L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Karlie

Karlie Kitty Lake
£14.70
Karlie Kitty LakeCompare 2 Prices
Karlie Action ball 22 cm
£14.83
Karlie Action ball 22 cmCompare 3 Prices
Karlie Small Animal House Sunshine
£187.57
Karlie Small Animal House SunshineCompare 1 Prices
Karlie Airplane box Nomad XS
£44.59
Karlie Airplane box Nomad XSCompare 1 Prices
Karlie Cat bowl 16 cm 200 ml
£5.99
Karlie Cat bowl 16 cm 200 mlCompare 3 Prices
Karlie Pocket Pro
£9.49
Karlie Pocket ProCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Foldable Dog Crate Metal L (170217)
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Car grille 96 x 163 cm
£64.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Home Kennel 78 x 62 x 55 cm
£51.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Home Kennel 93 × 69 × 62 cm
£65.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Dog stroller (170910)
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Home Kennel (3922)
£49.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Dog stroller (170055)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Airline Bag Wings
£69.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Karlie Airplane box Nomad L
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel