Karlie Pocket Pro

Price History
• Dog Clipper
• With 2 clip-on combs, blade guard, cleaning brush, and oil bottle
• Battery operated
• Includes AA battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Karlie Pocket Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wahl Pocket Pro Hair Trimmers, Small Trimmer for Pets, Animal Trimming, Pet Grooming Set, Dog Grooming Kit, Trim and Tidy Up Smaller Areas, Cordless Trimmers, Battery Powered WAHL: 5037127014042 NEW.1
CORDLESS POWER – Battery powered cordless capability enables maximum manoeuvrability when trimming and you can groom your pet anywhere. PRECISION GROUND BLADES – High carbon steel blades that are self-sharpening for better cutting performance. Equipped with high precision blade grinding technology, ensuring the best cutting performance for you. Our blades offer you superior performance SLEEK SLIMLINE DESIGN – Ergonomically designed and lightweight, this elegant trimmer that fits comfortably in the hand and is easy to use. Ideal for detail trimming around the face, ears and paws VERSATILE CUTTING LENGTHS – This handy battery powered compact trimmer suitable for most types of animal hair. With two close trim comb attachments offering cutting lengths from 0.6mm to 4.5mm QUIET OPERATION – Perfect for nervous animals with quiet operation and easily concealed in the hand
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Wahl Pocket Pro Beard Trimmer Compact Battery Shaver 8066-717
Wahl Pocket Pro Beard Trimmer Compact Battery Shaver, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Wahl Pocket Pro Dog & Pet Battery Trimmer, Tidy Smaller Areas B005FV5G9O
CORDLESS POWER – Battery powered cordless capability enables maximum manoeuvrability when trimming and you can groom your pet anywhere. PRECISION GROUND BLADES – High carbon steel blades that are self-sharpening for better cutting performance. Equipped with high precision blade grinding technology, ensuring the best cutting performance for you. Our blades offer you superior performance SLEEK SLIMLINE DESIGN – Ergonomically designed and lightweight, this elegant trimmer that fits comfortably in the hand and is easy to use. Ideal for detail trimming around the face, ears and paws VERSATILE CUTTING LENGTHS – This handy battery powered compact trimmer suitable for most types of animal hair. With two close trim comb attachments offering cutting lengths from 0.6mm to 4.5mm QUIET OPERATION – Ideal for nervous animals with quiet operation and easily concealed in the hand
prodImage
£11.00
£15.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Specifications
With 2 clip-on combs, blade guard, cleaning brush, and oil bottle
Battery operated
Includes AA battery

Price History

1M 3M
Karlie Pocket Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Karlie

Karlie Airplane box Nomad L
£59.39
Karlie Airplane box Nomad LCompare 2 Prices
Karlie Kitty Lake
£14.70
Karlie Kitty LakeCompare 2 Prices
Karlie Action ball 22 cm
£14.83
Karlie Action ball 22 cmCompare 3 Prices
Karlie Small Animal House Sunshine
£187.57
Karlie Small Animal House SunshineCompare 1 Prices
Karlie Airplane box Nomad XS
£44.59
Karlie Airplane box Nomad XSCompare 1 Prices
Karlie Cat bowl 16 cm 200 ml
£5.99
Karlie Cat bowl 16 cm 200 mlCompare 3 Prices
Karlie Pocket Pro
Trustu
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
wahlukstore
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel