Canosept Fur Care Spray 250 ml

Manufacturer: Canosept
Canosept Fur Care Spray 250 ml
from £7.811 offerManufacturer: Canosept
• Combats matted fur
• Seals each hair with a protective film
• Prevents snagging and tangling
• Improved combability and silky shine
• Solvent-free, mild, and alcohol-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canosept Fur Care Spray 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canosept Dog Detangler Spray 250ml - Detangling spray for dogs - Dog conditioner spray - Mite treatment for dogs - Leave In Grooming Spray For Dogs - Ensures Shiny Hair B01G3CMLYG
Detangling spray for dogs - No more knots: With the Canosept Coat Care Spray, shaggy and brittle dog hair can be easily and easily combed through - it loosens tangles and ensures shiny, silky hair Dog conditioner spray: Practical & effective Detangling spray for dogs: The fur spray seals every single hair with a protective film, thus even repelling dirt, dust & water - the usual snagging and knotting is over Mite treatment for dogs: The care spray works in a biological way, is particularly mild for dogs & contains neither alcohol nor solvents Dog detangler spray: Due to the pump atomizer, it is ideally spreadable, whether on short or long hair Made in Germany
prodImage
£7.81
£12.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Combats matted fur
Seals each hair with a protective film
Prevents snagging and tangling
Improved combability and silky shine
Solvent-free, mild, and alcohol-free

Price History

1M 3M
Canosept Fur Care Spray 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canosept

Canosept paw care 75 g
£10.43
Canosept paw care 75 gCompare 2 Prices
Canosept Skincare spray 250 ml
£9.56
Canosept Skincare spray 250 mlCompare 1 Prices
Canosept 3-head toothbrush
£6.95
Canosept 3-head toothbrushCompare 1 Prices
Canosept Ear cleaner 125 ml
£7.50
Canosept Ear cleaner 125 mlCompare 1 Prices
Canosept Oral care set
£14.78
Canosept Oral care setCompare 1 Prices
Canosept Dental Care Finger Brush
£8.51
Canosept Dental Care Finger BrushCompare 1 Prices
Canosept Eye care 120 ml
£9.56
Canosept Eye care 120 mlCompare 2 Prices
Canosept Fur Care Spray 250 ml
prodImage
£7.81
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel