Dremel 7020-PGK (F0137020JA)

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel 7020-PGK (F0137020JA)
from £39.62to £61.685 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Claw grinder
• Rotating parts covered
• Quiet motor
• No-load speed: 7000 - 18000 rpm
• 2 temperature settings
• Drip control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel 7020-PGK (F0137020JA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DREMEL 7020-PGK AA batteries Straight grinder F0137020JA
DREMEL 7020-PGK AA batteries Straight grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£39.62
£44.57
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
DREMEL ® 7020 - PGK Pet Nail Grooming Kit SET (c/w 4 No Discs) (F0137020JA)
DREMEL ® 7020 - PGK Pet Nail Grooming Kit SET (c/w 4 No Discs) (F0137020JA), Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Dremel 7020-PGK Pet Nail Grinder, Quiet Electric Dog Nail File Care Set with 4 Sanding Discs, Safe Alternative to Dog Nail Clippers and Trimmers 1B-A7W0-3LVA
Safe: This electric nail grinder for dogs offers a safe, effective alternative to using clippers by gradually sanding the nail at a 45 Degree angle to prevent bleeding from cutting the nail too short Stress-free: Motor runs quietly to avoid startling and variable speed settings let you carefully grind the nails of your dog in stages for comfortably trimming dog nails in a harmless manner Home comfort: The lightweight, cordless design of this battery-operated dog nail trimmer allows for use anywhere your dog is most comfortable, even on its own dog bed at home Clean and easy-to-use: The safety guard on top covers all rotating parts which helps prevent fur being caught and captures nail dust providing comfortable, safe and mess-free dog nail grooming Guarantee: 2 years guarantee standard; get 1 year extra when registering your Dremel tool on MyDremel
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 7020-PGK Pet Nail Care (4X Sanding Disc, Cardboard Packaging), 4.2 W, 6 V F0137020JA
Dremel 7020-PGK Pet Nail Care (4X Sanding Disc, CardboardPackaging), 4.2 W, 6 V Sanding disc cover ensures the tool is safe to use Speed setting...
prodImage
£61.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel Pet Nail Grooming Kit (7020-PGK) F0137020JA
Dremel Pet Nail Grooming Kit (7020-PGK), Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Rotating parts covered
Quiet motor
No-load speed: 7000 - 18000 rpm
2 temperature settings
Drip control

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel 7020-PGK (F0137020JA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Dremel 7020-PGK (F0137020JA)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£39.62
Shipping: £4.95
aceaccessories1
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Epic Tools
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel