Canosept Eye care 120 ml

Manufacturer: Canosept
Canosept Eye care 120 ml
from £9.562 offersManufacturer: CanoseptPrice History
• Canosept Eye Care 120 ml
• Cleanses and cares for the eye area of dogs
• pH-neutral and fragrance-free
• Soothes and helps prevent tear stains and watery eyes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£9.56
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£9.56
Shipping: £4.49

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canosept Dog Eye Drops For Infection 120ml - Eye Drops For Dogs - Dog Eye Cleaner - Dog Tear Stain Remover For Dogs Eyes - PH-Neutral, Without Fragrances - Care And Cleaning Around The Eyes B01G3CMMZE
Dog eye drops from Canosept gently cleanses & cares for the area around the eyes, making it ideal for gently removing dirt, dust, tear stone & tear stains / without adding perfume Tear stain remover for dogs eyes: Due to the ph-neutral composition, based on hazelnut and cornflower extract, the eye cleaner has a very calming effect on the dog and is ideally suited for sensitive or irritated skin Dog eye drops for infection - easy to use: carefully dab & clean the area around the eye with a cotton ball, then softened tear stone residues can be easily removed Dog tear stain remover - With the Canosept care range for dogs, your darlings can be pampered and feel good / The tear stain remover can be used regularly and as a preventive measure Dog eye cleaner - Made in Germany
prodImage
£9.56
£14.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Canosept Dog Eye Drops 120ml - Eye Drops For Dogs - Dog Eye Cleaner - Dog Tear Stain Remover For Dogs Eyes - PH-Neutral, Without Fragrances - Care And Cleaning Around The Eyes B01G3CMMZE
Dog eye drops from Canosept gently cleanses & cares for the area around the eyes, making it ideal for gently removing dirt, dust, tear stone & tear stains / without adding perfume Tear stain remover for dogs eyes: Due to the ph-neutral composition, based on hazelnut and cornflower extract, the eye cleaner has a very calming effect on the dog and is ideally suited for sensitive or irritated skin Dog eye drops for infection - easy to use: carefully dab & clean the area around the eye with a cotton ball, then softened tear stone residues can be easily removed Dog tear stain remover - With the Canosept care range for dogs, your darlings can be pampered and feel good / The tear stain remover can be used regularly and as a preventive measure Dog eye cleaner - Made in Germany
prodImage
£9.56
£14.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Canosept Eye Care 120 ml
Cleanses and cares for the eye area of dogs
pH-neutral and fragrance-free
Soothes and helps prevent tear stains and watery eyes

Price History

1M 3M
Canosept Eye care 120 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canosept

Canosept paw care 75 g
£10.43
Canosept paw care 75 gCompare 2 Prices
Canosept Skincare spray 250 ml
£9.56
Canosept Skincare spray 250 mlCompare 1 Prices
Canosept 3-head toothbrush
£6.95
Canosept 3-head toothbrushCompare 1 Prices
Canosept Ear cleaner 125 ml
£7.50
Canosept Ear cleaner 125 mlCompare 1 Prices
Canosept Oral care set
£14.78
Canosept Oral care setCompare 1 Prices
Canosept Dental Care Finger Brush
£8.51
Canosept Dental Care Finger BrushCompare 1 Prices
Canosept Fur Care Spray 250 ml
£7.81
Canosept Fur Care Spray 250 mlCompare 1 Prices
Canosept Eye care 120 ml
prodImage
£9.56
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.56
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel