Canosept Dental Care Finger Brush
from £7.901 offer
Price History- Finger Mitts for Dog Dental Care
- Helps prevent tartar, cavities, and bad breath
- Reusable and durable
- Improves oral hygiene – Veterinarian recommended
Price History
1M 3M
Canosept Dental Care Finger Brush
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Kerbl FarmClipper Akku2
£278.94
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Canosept Dental Care Dog Toothbrush (3 pieces) - dog finger toothbrush dog teeth cleaning products - plaque remover for dogs teeth - dog breath freshener - plaque off for dogs B09V1DVBZZ
Dog toothbrush: Dog breath freshener which helps prevent plaque and tartar Dog dental care: Improves oral hygiene – direct contact with the tooth reduces the risk of injury High quality dog teeth cleaning products - Recommended by veterinarians Made in Germany

£7.90
£12.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Finger Mitts for Dog Dental Care |
| Helps prevent tartar, cavities, and bad breath |
| Reusable and durable |
| Improves oral hygiene – Veterinarian recommended |
Price History
1M 3M
Canosept Dental Care Finger Brush
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products