Felisept Eye Care Pads Jar 100 pcs

Manufacturer: Felisept
Felisept Eye Care Pads Jar 100 pcs
from £3.831 offerManufacturer: Felisept
• Eye care pads for cats
• Gently cleanses and cares for the eye area
• Removes dirt, dust, tear stains, and impurities
• With aloe vera extract for nurturing effect
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Felisept Eye Care Pads Jar 100 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Felisept Eye Care 100 Pads for Cats - Against dirt and tear stone - Pads for cleaning and care of the eye area - With aloe vera extract B0869ZG9CX
The Finger-Pads gently clean and care for the area around the eyes It removes dirt, dust, tear stones and other impurities from the area around the eyes The regular removal of tear stains prevents the formation of tear stones With soothing aloe vera extract Made in Germany
prodImage
£3.83
£8.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B
Product Details
Eye care pads for cats
Gently cleanses and cares for the eye area
Removes dirt, dust, tear stains, and impurities
With aloe vera extract for nurturing effect

Price History

1M 3M
Felisept Eye Care Pads Jar 100 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Felisept

Felisept Eye Care Pads Jar 100 pcs
prodImage
£3.83
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel