Felisept Wound Gel 20 ml
from £15.671 offer
Price History- Felisept Wound Gel for Cats
- Optimal wound care and rapid relief
- Positive effect on scar formation
- Absorbs quickly and prevents sticking to bandages and plasters
Popular Products

JBL Catappa XL
£12.32

Beurer PP 250 Kira
£88.00
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Felisept Wound Gel for Cats 20ml - Cat antiseptic - Cat wound treatment - Cat antibiotics for infections - Cat Wound Ointment - Cat Wound Gel for cleaning and care of wound areas B0BCX3P16F
Cat antiseptic: optimal wound care and fast help Cat wound treatment: Positive effect on scarring Cat Wound Gel: Painless application for the cat Cat skin treatments: Recommended by veterinarians Made in Germany

£15.67
£20.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B
Product Details
| Felisept Wound Gel for Cats |
| Optimal wound care and rapid relief |
| Positive effect on scar formation |
| Absorbs quickly and prevents sticking to bandages and plasters |
Price History
1M 3M
Felisept Wound Gel 20 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products