Trixie Protective collar L

Price History
• Protective Collar
• No catching or bumping into objects
• Eating, drinking, sniffing, and lying down possible without issues
• With collar tabs, cm measurements correspond to neck circumference/collar length
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Protective collar L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Protective Dog Collar - Large
Trixie Protective Dog Collar - Offers great protection against the pet from licking or chewing wounds or bandages. Key Features :  ...
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Protective Collar, Large, 46-49 cm/24 cm, Grey B07NXSDMJN
soft and elastic material makes it comfortable to wear material effectively protects furniture and walls from damage the pet can see and hear without being impaired particularly suitable for sensitive dogs Protective collar, L: 46-49 cm/24 cm, grey
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective Collar
No catching or bumping into objects
Eating, drinking, sniffing, and lying down possible without issues
With collar tabs, cm measurements correspond to neck circumference/collar length

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Protective collar L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.40
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Protective collar L
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel