Ardap Flea and Dust Comb large 1 pc

Manufacturer: Ardap
Ardap Flea and Dust Comb large 1 pc
from £8.691 offerManufacturer: Ardap
• Flea and Dust Comb for Dogs and Cats
• Rounded Teeth for Gentle Coat Care
• Plastic Handle with Non-Slip Rubber Inlay for a Firm Grip
• For Reliable Diagnosis and Thorough Removal of Fleas and Lice
• Effective Removal of Fleas and Lice from the Coat
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ardap Flea and Dust Comb large 1 pc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARDAP flea comb and dust comb for dogs and cats - Effective against fleas and lice - Professional and gentle coat care B08WQSJJNK
For the diagnosis and elimination of fleas and lice For medium to large dogs and larger cats Plastic handle with non-slip rubber insert Rounded tines for gentle coat care Made in Germany
prodImage
£8.69
£13.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Flea and Dust Comb for Dogs and Cats
Rounded Teeth for Gentle Coat Care
Plastic Handle with Non-Slip Rubber Inlay for a Firm Grip
For Reliable Diagnosis and Thorough Removal of Fleas and Lice
Effective Removal of Fleas and Lice from the Coat

Price History

1M 3M
Ardap Flea and Dust Comb large 1 pc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Ardap Flea and Dust Comb large 1 pc
prodImage
£8.69
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel