Trixie Protective Collar XL

• Protective collar for dogs and cats
• Prevents licking of wounds and chewing of bandages
• Eating, drinking, sniffing, and resting remain possible
• Flexible material, does not cut in, easy to wipe clean
• With elastic collar loops and Velcro fasteners for neck size adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Protective Collar XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Protective Collar, X-Large, 60-64 cm/29 cm, Grey B07P216P2V
soft and elastic material makes it comfortable to wear material effectively protects furniture and walls from damage the pet can see and hear without being impaired particularly suitable for sensitive dogs Protective collar, XL: 60-64 cm/29 cm, grey
prodImage
£48.65
Shipping: Free
Trixie protection collar dog 60-64 x 29 cm polyester grey
Trixie dog protection collar This protective collar prevents your dog from licking sutures, injuries or skin irritations. This collar stands...
prodImage
£48.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective collar for dogs and cats
Prevents licking of wounds and chewing of bandages
Eating, drinking, sniffing, and resting remain possible
Flexible material, does not cut in, easy to wipe clean
With elastic collar loops and Velcro fasteners for neck size adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Protective Collar XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
prodImage
£48.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel