Ardap Stainless Steel Tick Remover 1 pc

Manufacturer: Ardap
Ardap Stainless Steel Tick Remover 1 pc
from £11.301 offerManufacturer: Ardap
• Ardap Tick Hook with Tweezers
• 2-in-1 tool: tweezers for small ticks, thorns, and splinters, hook for larger ticks
• Dimensions: approx. L 14 x W 1.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ardap Stainless Steel Tick Remover 1 pc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARDAP Tick Pliers and Tick Hook - 2in1 Stainless Steel Tick Tweezers in Leather Case - Easy & Effective Tick Removal - Premium Tick Removal Tool for Dogs, Cats & Humans B08WQRYXYV
Stainless steel tick tongs in high quality leather case Tick hook perfect for quick and thorough removal of ticks from dogs, cats and people 2in1 tick pincer and tick hook carefully removes ticks from skin Tick remover and tick lever with practical dual function for easy handling Made in Germany
prodImage
£11.30
£15.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: Keine Angaben
Product Details
Ardap Tick Hook with Tweezers
2-in-1 tool: tweezers for small ticks, thorns, and splinters, hook for larger ticks
Dimensions: approx. L 14 x W 1.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ardap Stainless Steel Tick Remover 1 pc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Ardap Stainless Steel Tick Remover 1 pc
prodImage
£11.30
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: Keine Angaben
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel