Trixie Inflatable protective collar L-XL

Price History
• Inflatable protective collar for dogs
• Material: polyurethane/polyethylene
• Protects head, chest, and back area
• No catching or bumping into objects
• Dimensions: L–XL: 66–78 cm/12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Inflatable protective collar L-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trixie Protective Dog Collar Inflatable Vet Durable Bite, Lick Wound Cat Protect 19544
Trixie Protective Dog Collar Inflatable Vet Durable Bite, Lick Wound Cat Protect, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE 19544 Inflatable Safety Collar L - XL 66-78cm/12cm Blue B06Y171NX2
Leck fun protection in wounds and eczema No Getting caught or impact on items, walls and steps Will not block the view even the ear of your pet Soft and flexible feel good for comfortable to wear Carry out flaps for a collar to prevent stripping down your pet can see and hear without being impaired It provides lick and bite protection for wounds and eczmas, it protects head, chest and back area Particularly suitable for timid dogs, it is durable soft and flexible material makes it comfortable to wear the dog can feed, drink, sniff and play without major restrictions.
prodImage
£19.59
£24.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
Trixie 19544 protective Inflatable Collar - Dog Protective Wounds Vet Lick Bite - collar inflatable dog trixie protective wounds vet lick bite
Coming Soon
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inflatable protective collar for dogs
Material: polyurethane/polyethylene
Protects head, chest, and back area
No catching or bumping into objects
Dimensions: L–XL: 66–78 cm/12 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Inflatable protective collar L-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Inflatable protective collar L-XL
hugglepets
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel