Trixie Catnip play spray 175 ml

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Catnip play spray 175 ml
from £5.39to £9.2910 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Cat toy
• Contents: 175 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Catnip play spray 175 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Catnip Play Spray – increases cats' desire to play – ideal for toys, scratching posts and blankets – 175 ml – 4238 B000OLZHN0
STIMULATING SCENT: TRIXIE Catnip Play Spray contains natural catnip extract to stimulate your cat's playfulness and activity in a completely natural way. VERSATILE: The scent spray is ideal for use on scratching posts, toys, cuddly blankets or lying areas – ensuring more interest and activity everywhere EASY TO USE: The spray bottle of the cat scent spray allows for targeted application – simply spray on the desired objects, leave to take effect for a short time, and you're done PRACTICAL SIZE: With a content of 175 ml, the TRIXIE catnip spray offers long-lasting enjoyment and is handy and economical for regular use in everyday life
prodImage
£5.39
£9.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a
TRIXIE Catnip Play Spray – increases cats' desire to play – ideal for toys, ‎4238
TRIXIE Catnip Play Spray – increases cats' desire to play – ideal for toys,, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Cat Treats
prodImage
£7.54
Shipping: Free
Trixie 4238 Catnip Play Spray 175ml
4238 Catnip Play Spray 175ml, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Grooming > Brushes, Combs & Rakes
prodImage
£7.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRIXIE Catnip Spray Enhances Playfulness for Cats on Toys & Scratchers 175ml
TRIXIE Catnip Spray Enhances Playfulness for Cats on Toys & Scratchers 175ml, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Grooming > Brushes, Combs & Rakes
prodImage
£7.76
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Catnip Play Spray – increases cats' desire to play – ideal for toys, ‎4238
TRIXIE Catnip Play Spray – increases cats' desire to play – ideal for toys,, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Cat Grass & Catnip
prodImage
£8.44
Shipping: Free
Trixie 4238 Catnip Play Spray 175ml
Trixie 4238 Catnip Play Spray 175ml, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Cat Grass & Catnip
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.49 / Unit
TRIXIE CATNIP PLAY SPRAY FOR CATS TOYS, SCRATCHING POSTS, BLANKETS 175ML 4238
TRIXIE CATNIP PLAY SPRAY FOR CATS TOYS, SCRATCHING POSTS, BLANKETS 175ML, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Cat Grass & Catnip
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Catnip Play Spray – increases cats' desire to play – ideal for toys, ‎4238
TRIXIE Catnip Play Spray – increases cats' desire to play – ideal for toys,, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Cat Treats
prodImage
£8.60
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Catnip Play Spray – increases cats' desire to play – ideal for toys, ‎4238
TRIXIE Catnip Play Spray – increases cats' desire to play – ideal for toys,, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Cat Grass & Catnip
prodImage
£8.65
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Catnip Play Spray – increases cats' desire to play – ideal for toys, ‎4238
TRIXIE Catnip Play Spray – increases cats' desire to play – ideal for toys,, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Cat Treats
prodImage
£9.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:175 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Catnip play spray 175 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Catnip play spray 175 ml
prodImage
£5.39
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a
tokirosix
prodImage
£7.54
Shipping: Free
swasto-traders
prodImage
£7.76
Shipping: Free
blossomwellness
prodImage
£7.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel