FURminator deShedding Undercoat Tool for Short-Haired Medium Dogs

Manufacturer: FURminator
FURminator deShedding Undercoat Tool for Short-Haired Medium Dogs
from £24.00to £45.434 offersManufacturer: FURminator
• Dog brush
• Suitable for short-haired dogs with a coat length of up to 5 cm and a weight of 9 kg - 23 kg
• Removes undercoat
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FURminator deShedding Undercoat Tool for Short-Haired Medium Dogs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FURminator Undercoat deShedding Tool for Medium Short Hair Dogs 9-23 kg, Orange with grey B07NSNDHH1
The FURminator undercoat tool is suitable for medium-sized dogs that weight 9 kg - 23 kg and with a short coat (less than 5 cm hair length) Removes up to 90% of loose hair - for optimal results, use the deShedding tool 1 to 2 times per week for 10 - 20 minutes each time Stainless steel deShedding edge reaches through topcoat to safely and easily remove loose undercoat hair without damaging topcoat The curved edge conforms to pet’s natural build and shape for comfort / When the tool is stored the Edge Guard protects the teeth The FURejector button releases hair with ease, while the ergonomic, non-slip handle allows safe grooming - making deShedding easier than ever
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
FURminator Short Haired Dog deShedding Grooming Tool - Size : Medium
FURminator Short Haired Dog deShedding Grooming Tool - Size : Medium, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Cat Food
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Furminator ® Dog Grooming Brush Undercoat Deshedding Tool Medium Short or Long
Furminator ® Dog Grooming Brush Undercoat Deshedding Tool Medium Short or Long, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Grooming > Brushes, Combs & Rakes
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Furminator 640.7030 Short dog hair, size M
640.7030
prodImage
£45.43
£46.42
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Product Details
Specifications
Suitable for short-haired dogs with a coat length of up to 5 cm and a weight of 9 kg - 23 kg
Removes undercoat

Price History

1M 3M
FURminator deShedding Undercoat Tool for Short-Haired Medium Dogs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FURminator

FURminator deShedding Undercoat Tool for Short-Haired Medium Dogs
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
vetuk_co_uk_outlet
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
warwickwhelping
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.50 / Unit
Royal Pet Kingdom International
prodImage
£45.43
Shipping: £0.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel